Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  1998

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Wade Bergner  1998    30-39  M  33:38:00  0:05:25
 2  1  Dan Hyland  1998    19-29  M  36:44:00  0:05:55
 3  2  Randy Peterson  1998    30-39  M  37:13:00  0:06:00
 4  2  Joe Thompson  1998    19-29  M  37:31:00  0:06:03
 5  3  Brian Polikowsky  1998    30-39  M  37:35:00  0:06:04
 6  1  Eric Bergh  1998    40-49  M  38:12:00  0:06:10
 7  2  Larry McDonough  1998    40-49  M  38:27:00  0:06:12
 8  3  Zach Sand  1998    19-29  M  38:45:00  0:06:15
 9  1  Alex Martinson  1998    11-18  M  39:28:00  0:06:22
 10  4  R McDowell  1998    19-29  M  39:44:00  0:06:25
 11  4  Cyril Kendrick  1998    30-39  M  39:49:00  0:06:25
 12  5  Scott Sekelsky  1998    19-29  M  40:12:00  0:06:29
 13  5  Gregory Ludvik  1998    30-93  M  40:33:00  0:06:32
 14  1  Greg Buse  1998    50-59  M  40:40:00  0:06:34
 15  2  Paul Marker  1998    11-18  M  41:07:00  0:06:38
 16  3  Steve Nelson  1998    11-18  M  41:34:00  0:06:42
 17  6  Pat Lorentz  1998    19-29  M  42:02:00  0:06:47
 18  1  Michelle Most  1998    19-29  F  42:06:00  0:06:47
 19  2  Ruth Fagerland  1998    19-29  F  42:23:00  0:06:50
 20  3  Ryan Fagerland  1998    19-29  F  42:48:00  0:06:54
 21  4  Tiffany Chartier  1998    19-29  F  43:14:00  0:06:58
 22  1  Betsy Barrett  1998    30-39  F  43:21:00  0:07:00
 23  3  Joe McGough  1998    40-49  M  43:29:00  0:07:01
 24  1  Nikki Anderson  1998    11-18  F  43:30:00  0:07:01
 25  5  Moriya NcGovern  1998    19-29  F  44:04:00  0:07:06
 26  4   John Reed  1998    40-49  M  44:08:00  0:07:07
 27  7  Scott Fjelsted  1998    19-29  M  44:10:00  0:07:07
 28  6  Tina Hilaire  1998    19-29  F  44:28:00  0:07:10
 29  8  Keith Zetah  1998    19-29  M  44:54:00  0:07:15
 30  5  Joe Motz  1998    40-49  M  45:03:00  0:07:16
 31  7  Lori Snyder  1998    19-29  F  45:22:00  0:07:19
 32  6  Douglas Roome  1998    40-49  M  45:26:00  0:07:20
 33  7  Thomas Delgado  1998    40-49  M  46:40:00  0:07:32
 34  8  Bob Haseley  1998    40-49  M  46:49:00  0:07:33
 35  9  Roger Heath  1998    19-29  M  46:50:00  0:07:33
 36  9  George Pugh  1998    40-49  M  46:57:00  0:07:34
 37  2  Greg Gacioch  1998    50-59  M  47:08:00  0:07:36
 38  6  Michael Gray  1998    30-39  M  47:12:00  0:07:37
 39  1  Peggy Broze  1998    40-49  F  47:31:00  0:07:40
 40  3  Chuck Balzer  1998    50-59  M  47:45:00  0:07:42
 41  10  Ed Anderson  1998    40-49  M  47:54:00  0:07:44
 42  11  Tim Schleisman  1998    40-49  M  47:55:00  0:07:44
 43  2  Tania Meyer  1998    30-39  F  48:07:00  0:07:46
 44  10  Shawn Dobbins  1998    19-29  M  48:08:00  0:07:46
 45  7  Gerald Bates  1998    30-39  M  48:40:00  0:07:51
 46  4  James Lally  1998    50-59  M  48:41:00  0:07:51
 47  12  Kent Speight  1998    40-49  M  48:42:00  0:07:51
 48  5  David Roseen  1998    50-59  M  48:42:00  0:07:51
 49  6  Dave Erickson  1998    50-59  M  48:43:00  0:07:51
 50  8  Andrew Smith  1998    30-39  M  48:44:00  0:07:52
 51  13  John Miller  1998    40-49  M  48:45:00  0:07:52
 52  14  Kevin Wentworth  1998    40-49  M  48:45:00  0:07:52
 53  9  DJ Johnson  1998    30-39  M  48:50:00  0:07:53
 54  10  Stephen Bloom  1998    30-39  M  48:53:00  0:07:53
 55  8  Jessica Lodermeier  1998    19-29  F  49:14:00  0:07:56
 56  3  Lauri Gray  1998    30-39  F  49:15:00  0:07:57
 57  11  Gregg Busch  1998    30-39  M  49:35:00  0:08:00
 58  2  Maura Boesch  1998    40-49  F  49:54:00  0:08:03
 59  12  John Patterson  1998    30-39  M  51:23:00  0:08:17
 60  4  Jane Flemlee  1998    30-39  F  51:31:00  0:08:19
 61  15  Michael Felmlee  1998    40-49  M  51:32:00  0:08:19
 62  5  Beth Kelly  1998    30-39  F  52:04:00  0:08:24
 63  13  Curt Henderson  1998    30-39  M  54:08:00  0:08:44
 64  14  Jon Woodman  1998    30-39  M  55:33:00  0:08:58
 65  6  Patty Henderson  1998    30-39  F  55:43:00  0:08:59
 66  7  Michael Dobbins  1998    50-59  M  57:19:00  0:09:15
 67  8  Bill Woczak  1998    50-59  M  59:59:00  0:09:40
 68  16  John T. Hansen  1998    40-49  M  60:20:00  
 69  1  Bonny Bates  1998    50-59  F  62:14:00  
 70  2  Susan Furtney  1998    50-59  F  62:17:00  
 71  11  Riley Gerszewski  1998    19-29  M  68:45:00