Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  1999

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Bill Field  1999    30-39  M  33:34:00  0:05:25
 2  2  Wade Bergner  1999    30-39  M  33:57:00  0:05:29
 3  1  Ryan Bickler  1999    19-29  M  34:46:00  0:05:36
 4  2  Daniel Hyland  1999    19-29  M  36:25:00  0:05:52
 5  3  Josh Haseley  1999    19-29  M  37:34:00  0:06:04
 6  1  Stephen Burt  1999    40-49  M  37:48:00  0:06:06
 7  3  Paul Lindgren  1999    30-39  M  39:01:00  0:06:18
 8  1  Darryl Johnson  1999    50-59  M  39:25:00  0:06:21
 9  2  Larry McDonough  1999    40-49  M  39:26:00  0:06:22
 10  4  Pat Lorentz  1999    19-29  M  39:36:00  0:06:23
 11  3  Denny Rehm  1999    40-49  M  39:57:00  0:06:27
 12  4  Eric Bergh  1999    40-49  M  40:14:00  0:06:29
 13  2  Greg Buse  1999    50-59  M  40:20:00  0:06:30
 14  3  John Brown  1999    50-59  M  40:38:00  0:06:33
 15  4  Gregory Ludvik  1999    30-39  M  41:13:00  0:06:39
 16  4  Dennis Mcgraw  1999    50-59  M  41:58:00  0:06:46
 17  1  Nick Torgerson  1999    15-18  M  42:06:00  0:06:47
 18  5  John Simota  1999    40-49  M  42:21:00  0:06:50
 19  5  Pat Foley  1999    50-59  M  42:53:00  0:06:55
 20  1  Sue Massmann  1999    19-29  F  43:45:00  0:07:03
 21  6  Bob Haseley  1999    40-49  M  44:02:00  0:07:06
 22  5  Jeff Hoffman  1999    19-29  M  44:39:00  0:07:12
 23  5  Brian Norvet  1999    30-39  M  44:45:00  0:07:13
 24  2  Katie Thomforde  1999    19-29  F  45:27:00  0:07:20
 25  3  Jiffany Chartier  1999    19-29  F  45:32:00  0:07:21
 26  1  LaRee Etter  1999    30-39  F  45:43:00  0:07:22
 27  4  Ericka Bakke  1999    19-29  F  46:07:00  0:07:26
 28  1  Shirley Oberton  1999    40-49  F  46:16:00  0:07:28
 29  7  Joe McGough  1999    40-49  M  46:19:00  0:07:28
 30  8  John Reed  1999    40-49  M  46:28:00  0:07:30
 31  6  Scott Fjelsted  1999    19-29  M  46:31:00  0:07:30
 32  2  Maura Boesch  1999    40-49  F  46:34:00  0:07:31
 33  6  DJ Johnson  1999    30-39  M  46:43:00  0:07:32
 34  9  Tim Schleisman  1999    40-49  M  46:55:00  0:07:34
 35  7  Bruce Spanier  1999    30-39  M  46:56:00  0:07:34
 36  10  David Matz  1999    40-49  M  47:00:00  0:07:35
 37  8  Tony Smith  1999    30-39  M  47:34:00  0:07:40
 38  5  Lisa Matheson  1999    19-29  F  47:37:00  0:07:41
 39  11  Kevin Torgerson  1999    40-49  M  47:59:00  0:07:44
 40  6  Casey Groh  1999    19-29  F  48:05:00  0:07:45
 41  7  Tim Johnson  1999    19-29  M  48:41:00  0:07:51
 42  7  Katya Ricketts  1999    19-29  F  48:48:00  0:07:52
 43  12  Mike Gray  1999    40-49  M  49:06:00  0:07:55
 44  2  Megan Clawson  1999    30-39  F  49:44:00  0:08:01
 45  8  Laura Habedank  1999    19-29  F  49:53:00  0:08:03
 46  6  Mike LaValle  1999    50-59  M  50:42:00  0:08:11
 47  9  Larry Johnson  1999    30-39  M  50:51:00  0:08:12
 48  8  Scott Volkert  1999    19-29  M  51:06:00  0:08:15
 49  10  Wayne Hostar  1999    30-39  M  51:25:00  0:08:18
 50  3  Janis Suchyta  1999    40-49  F  51:26:00  0:08:18
 51  7  Romeo Cyr  1999    50-59  M  51:27:00  0:08:18
 52  13  Allen Sauter  1999    40-49  M  51:28:00  0:08:18
 53  11  Brien Spanier  1999    30-39  M  51:35:00  0:08:19
 54  9  Brian Beaty  1999    19-29  M  51:41:00  0:08:20
 55  3  Karin Storlien  1999    30-39  F  51:45:00  0:08:21
 56  4  Lauri Gray  1999    30-39  F  52:06:00  0:08:24
 57  9  Nicole Gorman  1999    19-29  F  52:12:00  0:08:25
 58  12  Richard Gorman  1999    30-39  M  52:37:00  0:08:29
 59  5  Tracy Ossman  1999    30-39  F  52:46:00  0:08:31
 60  10  Matt Ryan  1999    19-29  M  52:52:00  0:08:32
 61  1  Ann Peterson  1999    11-14  F  53:06:00  0:08:34
 62  1  Doug Anderson  1999    60-69  M  53:38:00  0:08:39
 63  6  Cheryl Lindgren  1999    30-39  F  54:10:00  0:08:44
 64  7  Anne Larson  1999    30-39  F  54:34:00  0:08:48
 65  2  Roy Hodd  1999    60-69  M  54:46:00  0:08:50
 66  11  Steve Bjornson  1999    19-29  M  54:47:00  0:08:50
 67  8  Holly Buchanan  1999    30-39  F  55:00:00  0:08:52
 68  9  Rian Adams  1999    30-39  F  55:05:00  0:08:53
 69  13  Doug Leonard  1999    30-39  M  55:07:00  0:08:53
 70  10  JoAnn Hiebert  1999    30-39  F  55:30:00  0:08:57
 71  14  Gary Peterson  1999    40-49  M  55:34:00  0:08:58
 72  4  Mary Beth Clark  1999    40-49  F  55:36:00  0:08:58
 73  15  Larry Clark  1999    40-49  M  55:37:00  0:08:58
 74  16  Kent Speight  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 75  17  LaVoie House  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 76  8  Roger Diercks  1999    50-59  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 77  18  John Miller  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 78  9  James Lally  1999    50-59  M  57:54:00  0:09:20
 79  19  Kevin Wentworth  1999    40-49  M  57:54:00  0:09:20
 80  10  David Roseen  1999    50-59  M  57:55:00  0:09:20
 81  14  Andy Smith  1999    30-39  M  57:55:00  0:09:20
 82  15  Kevin Bollom  1999    30-39  M  58:22:00  0:09:25
 83  10  Holly Downs  1999    19-29  F  58:58:00  0:09:31
 84  11  Nicole Florin  1999    19-29  F  60:33:00  
 85  12  Corey Peterson  1999    19-29  M  61:25:00  
 86  20  Skip Wyland  1999    40-49  M  62:05:00  
 87  13  Brian Smith  1999    19-29  M  63:49:00  
 88  12  Elizabeth Gudrais  1999    19-29  F  63:51:00  
 89  13  Karen Berg  1999    19-29  F  63:59:00  
 90  1  Joyce Ossman  1999    50-59  F  64:12:00  
 91  11  Ralph Suchyta  1999    50-59  M  66:19:00