Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  2001

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Jason Lehmkuhle  2001  St. Paul  19-29  M  33:30:00  
 2  2  Jesse Nelson  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  38:02:00  
 3  1  Tarzan Sutton  2001  Cochran  30-39  M  39:06:00  
 4  1  Darryl Johnson  2001  Ingleside  50-59  M  40:26:00  
 5  1  Ryan Anderson  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  40:42:00  
 6  2  Donald Hammer  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  40:45:00  
 7  1  Thomas Woo  2001  Rochester  40-49  M  40:49:00  
 8  2  Keith Peterson  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  42:02:00  
 9  1  Ruth Quinn  2001  Ellsworth  19-29  F  42:32:00  
 10  2  Ryan Ann Wahrenbrock  2001  River Falls  19-29  F  42:35:00  
 11  3  Leo Buckvold  2001  Apple Valley  40-49  M  44:02:00  
 12  3  Nathan Svedvik  2001  Prescott  19-29  M  44:43:00  
 13  4  Jay Kouchick  2001  Frontenac  40-49  M  44:45:00  
 14  1  Michelle Erickson  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  45:13:00  
 15  3  Angela Cady  2001  Sun Prairie  19-29  F  45:50:00  
 16  5  James Welch  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  47:33:00  
 17  6  Kevin Kraus  2001  So. St. Paul  40-49  M  48:10:00  
 18  7  Bob Weer  2001  Ellsworth  40-49  M  48:25:00  
 19  2  D.J. Carlson  2001  Hastings  50-59  M  48:27:00  
 20  8  Joe Motz  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  49:45:00  
 21  9  Jim Bergeson  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  50:17:00  
 22  4  Nicole Anderson  2001  Onalaska  19-29  F  50:21:00  
 23  3  Bruce Spanier  2001  St. Louis Park  30-39  M  50:30:00  
 24  1  Shirley Hanson  2001  Duluth  50-59  F  51:08:00  
 25  1  Margaret Spell  2001  Roswell  30-39  F  51:48:00  
 26  2  Lisa Shepeck  2001  Apple Valley  30-39  F  51:57:00  
 27  4  Nrien Spanier  2001  Minneapolis  30-39  M  51:57:00  
 28  3  Jill Kaiser  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  52:04:00  
 29  4  Anne Weiland  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  52:12:00  
 30  5  Bryan Nelson  2001  Farmington  30-39  M  52:58:00  
 31  6  Jason Feedman  2001  Madison  30-39  M  54:21:00  
 32  5  Tracy Ossman  2001  Burnsville  30-39  F  55:02:00  
 33  6  Karin Storlien  2001  Moundsview  30-39  F  55:07:00  
 34  1  Lori Eppen  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  55:56:00  
 35  2  Christine Riley  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  57:08:00  
 36  5  Kristin Dahling  2001  Minneapolis  19-29  F  57:11:00  
 37  7  Richard Gorman  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  58:10:00  
 38  4  Ryan Bailey  2001  Somerset  19-29  M  58:12:00  
 39  6  Rebecca Schreiber  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  58:17:00  
 40  7  Rachel Peterson  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  58:17:00  
 41  10  John Egli  2001  Durand  40-49  M  58:23:00  
 42  3  Dave Erickson  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:05:00  
 43  3  Maura Boesch  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  59:05:00  
 44  1  David Roseen  2001  Red Wing  60-69  M  59:06:00  
 45  4  John Miller  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:06:00  
 46  11  Kevin Wentworth  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  59:06:00  
 47  5  Kent Speight  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:07:00  
 48  8  Andy Smith  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  59:07:00  
 49  2  James Lally  2001  Red Wing  60-69  M  59:08:00  
 50  6  Roger Diercks  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:08:00  
 51  12  Dave Bahl  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  59:40:00  
 52  13  Steve Murphy  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  60:05:00  
 53  14  Robert Devoe  2001  Shoreview  40-49  M  60:53:00  
 54  1  Mary Erdman  2001  Hot Spring Village  60-69  F  61:29:00  
 55  2  Joshua Krebs  2001  Plymouth  15-18  M  61:46:00  
 56  15  Mark Kelly  2001  Fargo  40-49  M  64:52:00  
 57  4  Jane Kelly  2001  Fargo  40-49  F  64:52:00  
 58  7  Jan Hoffman  2001  Rochester  30-39  F  65:30:00  
 59  8  Susan Safe  2001  Cannon Falls  30-39  F  65:34:00  
 60  9  Katie Johnson  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  66:15:00  
 61  10  Debbie Reny  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  66:15:00  
 62  7  Daniel Klaessen  2001  Minneapolis  50-59  M  67:33:00  
 63  11  Carla DePalma  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  67:40:00  
 64  12  Jeanne Nelson  2001  Farmington  30-39  F  72:50:00  
 65  5  Diane Hammel  2001  Stewartville  40-49  F  73:55:00  
 66  1  Austin Millard  2001  Rosemont  11-14  M  74:11:00  
 67  8  Denise Duncan  2001  Albert Lea  19-29  F  76:41:00  
 68  9  Bill Millard  2001  Rosemont  30-39  M  77:08:00  
 69  13  Denise Jacobson  2001  Lake City  30-39  F  83:14:00  
 70  16  Tom Ryan  2001  Byron  40-49  M  94:18:00