Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  2002

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Bill Suffrins  2002    30-39  M  37:00:00  0:05:58
 2  1  Stephen Burt  2002    40-49  M  38:08:00  0:06:09
 3  2  Dave Broze  2002    40-49  M  39:22:00  0:06:21
 4  1  Denny Rehm  2002    50-59  M  39:41:00  0:06:24
 5  1  Nathan Svedvik  2002    19-29  M  40:26:00  0:06:31
 6  2  Lloyd Zastrow  2002    30-39  M  40:43:00  0:06:34
 7  3  Daniel Grunklee  2002    30-39  M  41:13:00  0:06:39
 8  1  Kathy Kurek  2002    19-29  W  42:28:00  0:06:51
 9  1  Lezlie Braaten  2002    30-39  F  42:45:00  0:06:54
 10  2  Nicole Anderson  2002    19-29  W  44:02:00  0:07:06
 11  3  James Welsch  2002    40-49  M  44:20:00  0:07:09
 12  4  Scott Gillmer  2002    30-39  M  46:08:00  0:07:26
 13  2  Heidi Halverson  2002    30-39  F  46:24:00  0:07:29
 14  4  Bruce Spanier  2002    40-49  M  46:45:00  0:07:32
 15  5  Joe Motz  2002    40-49  M  46:45:00  0:07:32
 16  5  Joel Lunde  2002    30-39  M  46:54:00  0:07:34
 17  3  Stannetta Svoboda  2002    30-39  F  47:16:00  0:07:37
 18  6  Mike Gray  2002    40-49  M  47:23:00  0:07:39
 19  6  Tom Chapa  2002    30-39  M  47:27:00  0:07:39
 20  7  Brad Cragoe  2002    30-39  M  47:29:00  0:07:40
 21  1  Ben Riley  2002    11-14  M  49:08:00  0:07:55
 22  7  Gary Peterson  2002    40-49  M  49:26:00  0:07:58
 23  2  Troy Wegman  2002    19-29  M  50:36:00  0:08:10
 24  4  Karin Storlien  2002    30-39  F  51:03:00  0:08:14
 25  8  Robert DeVoe  2002    40-49  M  51:06:00  0:08:15
 26  3  Joshua Krebs  2002    19-29  M  51:19:00  0:08:17
 27  5  Tracy Hausman  2002    30-39  F  51:59:00  0:08:23
 28  1  Lauri Gray  2002    40-49  F  52:00:00  0:08:23
 29  6  Ann Broughton Smith  2002    30-39  F  52:08:00  0:08:25
 30  3  Kelly Eppen  2002    19-29  W  52:22:00  0:08:27
 31  2  Christine Riley  2002    40-49  F  53:00:00  0:08:33
 32  9  David Bahl  2002    40-49  M  53:52:00  0:08:41
 33  10  Brien Spanier  2002    40-49  M  54:01:00  0:08:43
 34  1  Kyle Kennedy  2002    15-18  M  54:06:00  0:08:44
 35  2  Alec Vonier  2002    11-14  M  54:13:00  0:08:45
 36  8  Justin Smith  2002    30-39  M  54:25:00  0:08:47
 37  3  Lori Eppen  2002    40-49  F  54:32:00  0:08:48
 38  4  Char Valenzuela  2002    40-49  F  54:48:00  0:08:50
 39  7  Tracy Ossmann  2002    30-39  F  55:15:00  0:08:55
 40  9  Scott Reps  2002    30-39  M  55:15:00  0:08:55
 41  11  John Egli  2002    40-49  M  55:54:00  0:09:01
 42  5  Teresa Isakson  2002    40-49  F  57:03:00  0:09:12
 43  6  Carol Noren  2002    40-49  F  57:35:00  0:09:17
 44  10  Richard Gorman  2002    30-39  M  57:43:00  0:09:19
 45  7  Jan Davidson  2002    40-49  F  58:47:00  0:09:29
 46  8  Roxanne O'Connor  2002    30-39  F  62:13:00  0:10:02
 47  12  Donald Wyland  2002    40-49  M  64:08:00  0:10:21
 48  9  Denise Jacobson  2002    30-39  F  64:15:00  0:10:22
 49  10  Susan Safe  2002    30-39  F  64:16:00  0:10:22
 50  2  Mike Natt  2002    50-59  M  64:53:00  0:10:28
 51  4  Carolyn Bray  2002    19-29  W  69:46:00  0:11:15