Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  2003

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Mark Spnbolz  2003  Mpls.  26  M  39:34:00  0:06:23
 2  1  Jenny Wilcox  2003  Hastings  28  F  40:34:00  0:06:33
 3  1  Lloyd Zastrow  2003  Oakdale  38  M  40:38:00  0:06:33
 4  1  Joy Keller  2003  Hager City  30  F  41:57:00  0:06:46
 5  1  Kevin Wentworth  2003  Red Wing  50  M  43:11:00  0:06:58
 6  2  John Brown  2003  Kenyon  59  M  43:51:00  0:07:04
 7  3  John Miller  2003  Red Wing  53  M  43:52:00  0:07:05
 8  2  Karen Gibson  2003  La Crescent  39  F  44:38:00  0:07:12
 9  1  Ben Riley  2003  Red Wing  14  M  44:47:00  0:07:13
 10  1  Dan Valentine  2003  Arcadia  44  M  44:52:00  0:07:14
 11  2  Jim Welsey  2003  Red Wing  45  M  45:01:00  0:07:16
 12  2  Jessica Lodermeier  2003  Goodhue  27  F  45:24:00  0:07:19
 13  3  Dave Bahl  2003  Red Wing  42  M  45:42:00  0:07:22
 14  4  Clyde Owen  2003  Red Wing  43  M  46:07:00  0:07:26
 15  2  Joel Lunde  2003  Brooklyn Center  32  M  46:14:00  0:07:27
 16  5  Richard Wasiluk  2003  Roseville  43  M  46:34:00  0:07:31
 17  2  Josh Cichy  2003  Lake City  29  M  46:35:00  0:07:31
 18  1  Stannetta Svoboda  2003  Fairmont  40  F  46:35:00  0:07:31
 19  4  Curt Gilbertson  2003  Byron  50  M  46:51:00  0:07:33
 20  6  Jim Bergeson  2003  Red Wing  45  M  47:07:00  0:07:36
 21  7  Bruce Spanier  2003  St Louis Park  41  M  47:08:00  0:07:36
 22  5  Ron Clare  2003  Hastings  58  M  47:41:00  0:07:41
 23  3  Jaclyn Thomforde  2003  Goodhue  21  F  47:49:00  0:07:43
 24  8  Tim Bauer  2003  Eagan  43  M  47:51:00  0:07:43
 25  9  Joe Motz  2003  Red Wing  46  M  48:25:00  0:07:49
 26  3  Andrew Carlson  2003  Cottage Grove  29  M  48:59:00  0:07:54
 27  6  Dean Opsahl  2003  Goodhue  50  M  49:06:00  0:07:55
 28  7  David Frederick  2003  Plainview  51  M  49:50:00  0:08:02
 29  10  Brian Spanier  2003  Mpls  41  M  50:05:00  0:08:05
 30  8  Mark Dangerfield  2003  Mesa  53  M  50:23:00  0:08:08
 31  3  Amy Engnes  2003  Red Wing  31  F  50:23:00  0:08:08
 32  4  Matt Kevan  2003  Rochester  24  M  51:02:00  0:08:14
 33  4  Calla Kevan  2003  Rochester  24  F  51:06:00  0:08:15
 34  3  Stephen O'Keefe  2003  Red Wing  37  M  51:19:00  0:08:17
 35  5  Audrey Lenoch  2003  Pine Island  19  F  51:43:00  0:08:20
 36  9  Dave Riley  2003  Red Wing  54  M  53:38:00  0:08:39
 37  1  Christine Riley  2003  Red Wing  50  F  53:40:00  0:08:39
 38  10  Dennis Carlson  2003  Red Wing  55  M  54:55:00  0:08:51
 39  1  Mohammad Moshveghi  2003  Red Wing  64  M  55:41:00  0:08:59
 40  2  Carol Noren  2003  Red Wing  45  F  55:44:00  0:08:59
 41  2  David Erickson  2003  Red Wing  61  M  55:59:00  0:09:02
 42  4  Carla Carver  2003  Portland  38  F  56:42:00  0:09:09
 43  11  Robert Devoe  2003  Shoreview  44  M  56:55:00  0:09:11
 44  3  Laurie Gray  2003  Cottage Grove  42  F  57:06:00  0:09:13
 45  4  Sharon Riester  2003  Wabasha  45  F  57:16:00  0:09:14
 46  5  Sheila Beckner  2003  Red Wing  39  F  57:19:00  0:09:15
 47  6  Kim Brown  2003  Red Wing  37  F  57:22:00  0:09:15
 48  6  Leah Wright  2003  Oakdale  28  F  58:49:00  0:09:29
 49  7  Kristen Ripp  2003  Red Wing  34  F  60:10:00  0:09:42
 50  8  Jennifer Snell  2003  Red Wing  36  F  60:11:00  0:09:42
 51  7  Clara Setzer  2003  Eyota  24  F  62:05:00  0:10:01
 52  11  Daniel Klaesges  2003  Mpls  52  M  62:07:00  0:10:01
 53  8  Whitney O'Neil  2003  Ellsworth  26  F  62:30:00  0:10:05
 54  5  Barb Murphy  2003  Ellsworth  43  F  62:33:00  0:10:05
 55  6  Roxy Birkel  2003  Ellsworth  47  F  62:50:00  0:10:08
 56  12  Donald Wyland  2003  Red Wing  46  M  64:39:00  0:10:26
 57  2  Barbara Weiland  2003  Hager City  59  F  64:39:00  0:10:26
 58  7  Katy Bauer  2003  Eagan  40  F  75:46:00  0:12:13