Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 10k -  ALL YEARS

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Jason Lehmkuhle  2001  St. Paul  19-29  M  33:30:00  
 1  1  Bill Field  1999    30-39  M  33:34:00  0:05:25
 1  1  Wade Bergner  1998    30-39  M  33:38:00  0:05:25
 2  1  Ben Savvage  2000    30-39  M  33:45:00  0:05:27
 1  1  John Keane  2000    19-29  M  33:45:00  0:05:27
 2  2  Wade Bergner  1999    30-39  M  33:57:00  0:05:29
 3  2  Paul Cornelison  2000    30-39  F  34:16:00  0:05:32
 3  1  Ryan Bickler  1999    19-29  M  34:46:00  0:05:36
 4  2  Daniel Hyland  1999    19-29  M  36:25:00  0:05:52
 2  1  Dan Hyland  1998    19-29  M  36:44:00  0:05:55
 1  1  Bill Suffrins  2002    30-39  M  37:00:00  0:05:58
 3  2  Randy Peterson  1998    30-39  M  37:13:00  0:06:00
 4  2  Joe Thompson  1998    19-29  M  37:31:00  0:06:03
 5  3  Josh Haseley  1999    19-29  M  37:34:00  0:06:04
 5  3  Brian Polikowsky  1998    30-39  M  37:35:00  0:06:04
 6  1  Stephen Burt  1999    40-49  M  37:48:00  0:06:06
 2  2  Jesse Nelson  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  38:02:00  
 2  1  Stephen Burt  2002    40-49  M  38:08:00  0:06:09
 6  1  Eric Bergh  1998    40-49  M  38:12:00  0:06:10
 7  2  Larry McDonough  1998    40-49  M  38:27:00  0:06:12
 4  1  Darryl Johnson  2000    50-59  M  38:41:00  0:06:14
 8  3  Zach Sand  1998    19-29  M  38:45:00  0:06:15
 7  3  Paul Lindgren  1999    30-39  M  39:01:00  0:06:18
 3  1  Tarzan Sutton  2001  Cochran  30-39  M  39:06:00  
 5  1  Justin Elthon  2000    15-18  M  39:07:00  0:06:19
 3  2  Dave Broze  2002    40-49  M  39:22:00  0:06:21
 8  1  Darryl Johnson  1999    50-59  M  39:25:00  0:06:21
 9  2  Larry McDonough  1999    40-49  M  39:26:00  0:06:22
 9  1  Alex Martinson  1998    11-18  M  39:28:00  0:06:22
 1  1  Mark Spnbolz  2003  Mpls.  26  M  39:34:00  0:06:23
 10  4  Pat Lorentz  1999    19-29  M  39:36:00  0:06:23
 4  1  Denny Rehm  2002    50-59  M  39:41:00  0:06:24
 10  4  R McDowell  1998    19-29  M  39:44:00  0:06:25
 11  4  Cyril Kendrick  1998    30-39  M  39:49:00  0:06:25
 11  3  Denny Rehm  1999    40-49  M  39:57:00  0:06:27
 12  5  Scott Sekelsky  1998    19-29  M  40:12:00  0:06:29
 12  4  Eric Bergh  1999    40-49  M  40:14:00  0:06:29
 13  2  Greg Buse  1999    50-59  M  40:20:00  0:06:30
 4  1  Darryl Johnson  2001  Ingleside  50-59  M  40:26:00  
 5  1  Nathan Svedvik  2002    19-29  M  40:26:00  0:06:31
 13  5  Gregory Ludvik  1998    30-93  M  40:33:00  0:06:32
 2  1  Jenny Wilcox  2003  Hastings  28  F  40:34:00  0:06:33
 3  1  Lloyd Zastrow  2003  Oakdale  38  M  40:38:00  0:06:33
 14  3  John Brown  1999    50-59  M  40:38:00  0:06:33
 14  1  Greg Buse  1998    50-59  M  40:40:00  0:06:34
 5  1  Ryan Anderson  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  40:42:00  
 6  2  Lloyd Zastrow  2002    30-39  M  40:43:00  0:06:34
 6  2  Donald Hammer  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  40:45:00  
 7  1  Thomas Woo  2001  Rochester  40-49  M  40:49:00  
 15  2  Paul Marker  1998    11-18  M  41:07:00  0:06:38
 6  2  John Miller  2000    50-59  M  41:11:00  0:06:39
 7  3  Andrew Youel  2000    30-39  M  41:13:00  0:06:39
 15  4  Gregory Ludvik  1999    30-39  M  41:13:00  0:06:39
 7  3  Daniel Grunklee  2002    30-39  M  41:13:00  0:06:39
 16  3  Steve Nelson  1998    11-18  M  41:34:00  0:06:42
 8  1  Nikki Anderson  2000    19-29  F  41:48:00  0:06:45
 4  1  Joy Keller  2003  Hager City  30  F  41:57:00  0:06:46
 16  4  Dennis Mcgraw  1999    50-59  M  41:58:00  0:06:46
 8  2  Keith Peterson  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  42:02:00  
 17  6  Pat Lorentz  1998    19-29  M  42:02:00  0:06:47
 17  1  Nick Torgerson  1999    15-18  M  42:06:00  0:06:47
 18  1  Michelle Most  1998    19-29  F  42:06:00  0:06:47
 9  4  Andy Smith  2000    30-39  M  42:18:00  0:06:49
 18  5  John Simota  1999    40-49  M  42:21:00  0:06:50
 19  2  Ruth Fagerland  1998    19-29  F  42:23:00  0:06:50
 10  1  Kevin Wentworth  2000    40-49  M  42:24:00  0:06:50
 11  3  Hank Brummer  2000    50-59  M  42:25:00  0:06:50
 8  1  Kathy Kurek  2002    19-29  W  42:28:00  0:06:51
 9  1  Ruth Quinn  2001  Ellsworth  19-29  F  42:32:00  
 10  2  Ryan Ann Wahrenbrock  2001  River Falls  19-29  F  42:35:00  
 9  1  Lezlie Braaten  2002    30-39  F  42:45:00  0:06:54
 20  3  Ryan Fagerland  1998    19-29  F  42:48:00  0:06:54
 19  5  Pat Foley  1999    50-59  M  42:53:00  0:06:55
 5  1  Kevin Wentworth  2003  Red Wing  50  M  43:11:00  0:06:58
 21  4  Tiffany Chartier  1998    19-29  F  43:14:00  0:06:58
 12  2  Paul Thomford  2000    40-49  M  43:16:00  0:06:59
 22  1  Betsy Barrett  1998    30-39  F  43:21:00  0:07:00
 23  3  Joe McGough  1998    40-49  M  43:29:00  0:07:01
 24  1  Nikki Anderson  1998    11-18  F  43:30:00  0:07:01
 13  2  Tim Johnson  2000    19-29  M  43:35:00  0:07:02
 20  1  Sue Massmann  1999    19-29  F  43:45:00  0:07:03
 14  2  Wendy Sorenson  2000    19-29  F  43:48:00  0:07:04
 6  2  John Brown  2003  Kenyon  59  M  43:51:00  0:07:04
 7  3  John Miller  2003  Red Wing  53  M  43:52:00  0:07:05
 15  1  Jayne Diercks  2000    30-39  F  43:54:00  0:07:05
 21  6  Bob Haseley  1999    40-49  M  44:02:00  0:07:06
 10  2  Nicole Anderson  2002    19-29  W  44:02:00  0:07:06
 11  3  Leo Buckvold  2001  Apple Valley  40-49  M  44:02:00  
 25  5  Moriya NcGovern  1998    19-29  F  44:04:00  0:07:06
 16  3  Kent Speight  2000    40-49  M  44:05:00  0:07:07
 26  4   John Reed  1998    40-49  M  44:08:00  0:07:07
 17  5  Roger Nichols  2000    30-39  M  44:09:00  0:07:07
 27  7  Scott Fjelsted  1998    19-29  M  44:10:00  0:07:07
 18  4  Don Dornfeld  2000    50-59  M  44:14:00  0:07:08
 11  3  James Welsch  2002    40-49  M  44:20:00  0:07:09
 28  6  Tina Hilaire  1998    19-29  F  44:28:00  0:07:10
 19  3  Katie Thomforde  2000    19-29  F  44:30:00  0:07:11
 8  2  Karen Gibson  2003  La Crescent  39  F  44:38:00  0:07:12
 20  6  Rich Cyr  2000    30-39  M  44:39:00  0:07:12
 22  5  Jeff Hoffman  1999    19-29  M  44:39:00  0:07:12
 12  3  Nathan Svedvik  2001  Prescott  19-29  M  44:43:00  
 21  4  Rachael Bjorkland  2000    19-29  F  44:44:00  0:07:13
 13  4  Jay Kouchick  2001  Frontenac  40-49  M  44:45:00  
 23  5  Brian Norvet  1999    30-39  M  44:45:00  0:07:13
 9  1  Ben Riley  2003  Red Wing  14  M  44:47:00  0:07:13
 22  4  Jody Olson  2000    40-49  M  44:49:00  0:07:14
 10  1  Dan Valentine  2003  Arcadia  44  M  44:52:00  0:07:14
 29  8  Keith Zetah  1998    19-29  M  44:54:00  0:07:15
 23  3  Brian Cashman  2000    19-29  M  44:56:00  0:07:15
 11  2  Jim Welsey  2003  Red Wing  45  M  45:01:00  0:07:16
 30  5  Joe Motz  1998    40-49  M  45:03:00  0:07:16
 24  7  Brian Norvet  2000    30-39  M  45:09:00  0:07:17
 14  1  Michelle Erickson  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  45:13:00  
 25  5  Daryl Bluhm  2000    40-49  M  45:19:00  0:07:19
 31  7  Lori Snyder  1998    19-29  F  45:22:00  0:07:19
 12  2  Jessica Lodermeier  2003  Goodhue  27  F  45:24:00  0:07:19
 32  6  Douglas Roome  1998    40-49  M  45:26:00  0:07:20
 24  2  Katie Thomforde  1999    19-29  F  45:27:00  0:07:20
 26  5  Roger Diercks  2000    50-59  M  45:27:00  0:07:20
 25  3  Jiffany Chartier  1999    19-29  F  45:32:00  0:07:21
 27  6  Joe McGough  2000    40-49  M  45:35:00  0:07:21
 13  3  Dave Bahl  2003  Red Wing  42  M  45:42:00  0:07:22
 26  1  LaRee Etter  1999    30-39  F  45:43:00  0:07:22
 15  3  Angela Cady  2001  Sun Prairie  19-29  F  45:50:00  
 28  2  Tammy Beniak  2000    30-39  F  45:56:00  0:07:25
 14  4  Clyde Owen  2003  Red Wing  43  M  46:07:00  0:07:26
 27  4  Ericka Bakke  1999    19-29  F  46:07:00  0:07:26
 12  4  Scott Gillmer  2002    30-39  M  46:08:00  0:07:26
 15  2  Joel Lunde  2003  Brooklyn Center  32  M  46:14:00  0:07:27
 28  1  Shirley Oberton  1999    40-49  F  46:16:00  0:07:28
 29  7  Joe McGough  1999    40-49  M  46:19:00  0:07:28
 29  5  Jessica Lodermeier  2000    19-29  F  46:23:00  0:07:29
 13  2  Heidi Halverson  2002    30-39  F  46:24:00  0:07:29
 30  8  Bruce Spanier  2000    30-39  M  46:25:00  0:07:29
 30  8  John Reed  1999    40-49  M  46:28:00  0:07:30
 31  6  Scott Fjelsted  1999    19-29  M  46:31:00  0:07:30
 32  2  Maura Boesch  1999    40-49  F  46:34:00  0:07:31
 16  5  Richard Wasiluk  2003  Roseville  43  M  46:34:00  0:07:31
 18  1  Stannetta Svoboda  2003  Fairmont  40  F  46:35:00  0:07:31
 17  2  Josh Cichy  2003  Lake City  29  M  46:35:00  0:07:31
 33  7  Thomas Delgado  1998    40-49  M  46:40:00  0:07:32
 31  6  James Lally  2000    50-59  M  46:41:00  0:07:32
 33  6  DJ Johnson  1999    30-39  M  46:43:00  0:07:32
 32  7  DJ Carlson  2000    50-59  M  46:45:00  0:07:32
 15  5  Joe Motz  2002    40-49  M  46:45:00  0:07:32
 14  4  Bruce Spanier  2002    40-49  M  46:45:00  0:07:32
 34  8  Bob Haseley  1998    40-49  M  46:49:00  0:07:33
 35  9  Roger Heath  1998    19-29  M  46:50:00  0:07:33
 19  4  Curt Gilbertson  2003  Byron  50  M  46:51:00  0:07:33
 33  7  Joe Motz  2000    40-49  M  46:53:00  0:07:34
 16  5  Joel Lunde  2002    30-39  M  46:54:00  0:07:34
 34  9  Tim Schleisman  1999    40-49  M  46:55:00  0:07:34
 35  7  Bruce Spanier  1999    30-39  M  46:56:00  0:07:34
 36  9  George Pugh  1998    40-49  M  46:57:00  0:07:34
 36  10  David Matz  1999    40-49  M  47:00:00  0:07:35
 20  6  Jim Bergeson  2003  Red Wing  45  M  47:07:00  0:07:36
 34  9  Johan Boyse  2000    30-39  M  47:07:00  0:07:36
 37  2  Greg Gacioch  1998    50-59  M  47:08:00  0:07:36
 21  7  Bruce Spanier  2003  St Louis Park  41  M  47:08:00  0:07:36
 38  6  Michael Gray  1998    30-39  M  47:12:00  0:07:37
 17  3  Stannetta Svoboda  2002    30-39  F  47:16:00  0:07:37
 18  6  Mike Gray  2002    40-49  M  47:23:00  0:07:39
 19  6  Tom Chapa  2002    30-39  M  47:27:00  0:07:39
 35  3  LeRee Etter  2000    30-39  F  47:27:00  0:07:39
 20  7  Brad Cragoe  2002    30-39  M  47:29:00  0:07:40
 39  1  Peggy Broze  1998    40-49  F  47:31:00  0:07:40
 16  5  James Welch  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  47:33:00  
 36  10  Steve Alms  2000    30-39  M  47:34:00  0:07:40
 37  8  Tony Smith  1999    30-39  M  47:34:00  0:07:40
 38  5  Lisa Matheson  1999    19-29  F  47:37:00  0:07:41
 37  8  Kevin Torgerson  2000    40-49  M  47:38:00  0:07:41
 22  5  Ron Clare  2003  Hastings  58  M  47:41:00  0:07:41
 40  3  Chuck Balzer  1998    50-59  M  47:45:00  0:07:42
 38  11  Keith Hardy  2000    30-39  M  47:46:00  0:07:42
 23  3  Jaclyn Thomforde  2003  Goodhue  21  F  47:49:00  0:07:43
 24  8  Tim Bauer  2003  Eagan  43  M  47:51:00  0:07:43
 41  10  Ed Anderson  1998    40-49  M  47:54:00  0:07:44
 42  11  Tim Schleisman  1998    40-49  M  47:55:00  0:07:44
 39  11  Kevin Torgerson  1999    40-49  M  47:59:00  0:07:44
 40  6  Casey Groh  1999    19-29  F  48:05:00  0:07:45
 43  2  Tania Meyer  1998    30-39  F  48:07:00  0:07:46
 44  10  Shawn Dobbins  1998    19-29  M  48:08:00  0:07:46
 17  6  Kevin Kraus  2001  So. St. Paul  40-49  M  48:10:00  
 39  9  Jim Bergeson  2000    40-49  M  48:13:00  0:07:47
 25  9  Joe Motz  2003  Red Wing  46  M  48:25:00  0:07:49
 18  7  Bob Weer  2001  Ellsworth  40-49  M  48:25:00  
 19  2  D.J. Carlson  2001  Hastings  50-59  M  48:27:00  
 45  7  Gerald Bates  1998    30-39  M  48:40:00  0:07:51
 46  4  James Lally  1998    50-59  M  48:41:00  0:07:51
 41  7  Tim Johnson  1999    19-29  M  48:41:00  0:07:51
 48  5  David Roseen  1998    50-59  M  48:42:00  0:07:51
 47  12  Kent Speight  1998    40-49  M  48:42:00  0:07:51
 49  6  Dave Erickson  1998    50-59  M  48:43:00  0:07:51
 50  8  Andrew Smith  1998    30-39  M  48:44:00  0:07:52
 52  14  Kevin Wentworth  1998    40-49  M  48:45:00  0:07:52
 51  13  John Miller  1998    40-49  M  48:45:00  0:07:52
 42  7  Katya Ricketts  1999    19-29  F  48:48:00  0:07:52
 53  9  DJ Johnson  1998    30-39  M  48:50:00  0:07:53
 40  1  Romeo Cyr  2000    60-69  M  48:53:00  0:07:53
 54  10  Stephen Bloom  1998    30-39  M  48:53:00  0:07:53
 41  10  Allen MacLean  2000    40-49  M  48:56:00  0:07:54
 26  3  Andrew Carlson  2003  Cottage Grove  29  M  48:59:00  0:07:54
 42  4  Teresa Anderson  2000    30-39  F  49:05:00  0:07:55
 43  12  Mike Gray  1999    40-49  M  49:06:00  0:07:55
 27  6  Dean Opsahl  2003  Goodhue  50  M  49:06:00  0:07:55
 21  1  Ben Riley  2002    11-14  M  49:08:00  0:07:55
 43  12  Brlen Spanier  2000    30-39  M  49:09:00  0:07:56
 55  8  Jessica Lodermeier  1998    19-29  F  49:14:00  0:07:56
 56  3  Lauri Gray  1998    30-39  F  49:15:00  0:07:57
 22  7  Gary Peterson  2002    40-49  M  49:26:00  0:07:58
 44  4  Conor Johnson  2000    19-29  M  49:29:00  0:07:59
 57  11  Gregg Busch  1998    30-39  M  49:35:00  0:08:00
 45  13  Ed Cyr  2000    30-39  M  49:35:00  0:08:00
 46  14  Chuck Connelly  2000    30-39  M  49:37:00  0:08:00
 44  2  Megan Clawson  1999    30-39  F  49:44:00  0:08:01
 20  8  Joe Motz  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  49:45:00  
 28  7  David Frederick  2003  Plainview  51  M  49:50:00  0:08:02
 45  8  Laura Habedank  1999    19-29  F  49:53:00  0:08:03
 58  2  Maura Boesch  1998    40-49  F  49:54:00  0:08:03
 29  10  Brian Spanier  2003  Mpls  41  M  50:05:00  0:08:05
 21  9  Jim Bergeson  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  50:17:00  
 22  4  Nicole Anderson  2001  Onalaska  19-29  F  50:21:00  
 30  8  Mark Dangerfield  2003  Mesa  53  M  50:23:00  0:08:08
 31  3  Amy Engnes  2003  Red Wing  31  F  50:23:00  0:08:08
 47  8  LaVoie House  2000    50-59  M  50:26:00  0:08:08
 23  3  Bruce Spanier  2001  St. Louis Park  30-39  M  50:30:00  
 23  2  Troy Wegman  2002    19-29  M  50:36:00  0:08:10
 48  5  Joe Ryan  2000    19-29  M  50:39:00  0:08:10
 46  6  Mike LaValle  1999    50-59  M  50:42:00  0:08:11
 49  11  Gary Peterson  2000    40-49  M  50:46:00  0:08:11
 47  9  Larry Johnson  1999    30-39  M  50:51:00  0:08:12
 32  4  Matt Kevan  2003  Rochester  24  M  51:02:00  0:08:14
 24  4  Karin Storlien  2002    30-39  F  51:03:00  0:08:14
 50  15  Doug Leonard  2000    30-39  M  51:04:00  0:08:14
 25  8  Robert DeVoe  2002    40-49  M  51:06:00  0:08:15
 48  8  Scott Volkert  1999    19-29  M  51:06:00  0:08:15
 33  4  Calla Kevan  2003  Rochester  24  F  51:06:00  0:08:15
 24  1  Shirley Hanson  2001  Duluth  50-59  F  51:08:00  
 34  3  Stephen O'Keefe  2003  Red Wing  37  M  51:19:00  0:08:17
 26  3  Joshua Krebs  2002    19-29  M  51:19:00  0:08:17
 51  5  Karin Storlien  2000    30-39  F  51:20:00  0:08:17
 59  12  John Patterson  1998    30-39  M  51:23:00  0:08:17
 49  10  Wayne Hostar  1999    30-39  M  51:25:00  0:08:18
 50  3  Janis Suchyta  1999    40-49  F  51:26:00  0:08:18
 51  7  Romeo Cyr  1999    50-59  M  51:27:00  0:08:18
 52  13  Allen Sauter  1999    40-49  M  51:28:00  0:08:18
 60  4  Jane Flemlee  1998    30-39  F  51:31:00  0:08:19
 61  15  Michael Felmlee  1998    40-49  M  51:32:00  0:08:19
 53  11  Brien Spanier  1999    30-39  M  51:35:00  0:08:19
 54  9  Brian Beaty  1999    19-29  M  51:41:00  0:08:20
 35  5  Audrey Lenoch  2003  Pine Island  19  F  51:43:00  0:08:20
 55  3  Karin Storlien  1999    30-39  F  51:45:00  0:08:21
 25  1  Margaret Spell  2001  Roswell  30-39  F  51:48:00  
 27  4  Nrien Spanier  2001  Minneapolis  30-39  M  51:57:00  
 26  2  Lisa Shepeck  2001  Apple Valley  30-39  F  51:57:00  
 27  5  Tracy Hausman  2002    30-39  F  51:59:00  0:08:23
 28  1  Lauri Gray  2002    40-49  F  52:00:00  0:08:23
 62  5  Beth Kelly  1998    30-39  F  52:04:00  0:08:24
 28  3  Jill Kaiser  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  52:04:00  
 56  4  Lauri Gray  1999    30-39  F  52:06:00  0:08:24
 29  6  Ann Broughton Smith  2002    30-39  F  52:08:00  0:08:25
 57  9  Nicole Gorman  1999    19-29  F  52:12:00  0:08:25
 29  4  Anne Weiland  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  52:12:00  
 30  3  Kelly Eppen  2002    19-29  W  52:22:00  0:08:27
 58  12  Richard Gorman  1999    30-39  M  52:37:00  0:08:29
 52  6  Lisa Shepeck  2000    30-39  F  52:44:00  0:08:30
 59  5  Tracy Ossman  1999    30-39  F  52:46:00  0:08:31
 60  10  Matt Ryan  1999    19-29  M  52:52:00  0:08:32
 30  5  Bryan Nelson  2001  Farmington  30-39  M  52:58:00  
 31  2  Christine Riley  2002    40-49  F  53:00:00  0:08:33
 61  1  Ann Peterson  1999    11-14  F  53:06:00  0:08:34
 53  1  Stephanie Olson  2000    40-49  F  53:15:00  0:08:35
 62  1  Doug Anderson  1999    60-69  M  53:38:00  0:08:39
 36  9  Dave Riley  2003  Red Wing  54  M  53:38:00  0:08:39
 37  1  Christine Riley  2003  Red Wing  50  F  53:40:00  0:08:39
 54  6  Stefanie Lodermeier  2000    19-29  F  53:45:00  0:08:40
 32  9  David Bahl  2002    40-49  M  53:52:00  0:08:41
 33  10  Brien Spanier  2002    40-49  M  54:01:00  0:08:43
 34  1  Kyle Kennedy  2002    15-18  M  54:06:00  0:08:44
 63  13  Curt Henderson  1998    30-39  M  54:08:00  0:08:44
 63  6  Cheryl Lindgren  1999    30-39  F  54:10:00  0:08:44
 35  2  Alec Vonier  2002    11-14  M  54:13:00  0:08:45
 31  6  Jason Feedman  2001  Madison  30-39  M  54:21:00  
 36  8  Justin Smith  2002    30-39  M  54:25:00  0:08:47
 37  3  Lori Eppen  2002    40-49  F  54:32:00  0:08:48
 64  7  Anne Larson  1999    30-39  F  54:34:00  0:08:48
 65  2  Roy Hodd  1999    60-69  M  54:46:00  0:08:50
 66  11  Steve Bjornson  1999    19-29  M  54:47:00  0:08:50
 38  4  Char Valenzuela  2002    40-49  F  54:48:00  0:08:50
 38  10  Dennis Carlson  2003  Red Wing  55  M  54:55:00  0:08:51
 67  8  Holly Buchanan  1999    30-39  F  55:00:00  0:08:52
 32  5  Tracy Ossman  2001  Burnsville  30-39  F  55:02:00  
 68  9  Rian Adams  1999    30-39  F  55:05:00  0:08:53
 33  6  Karin Storlien  2001  Moundsview  30-39  F  55:07:00  
 69  13  Doug Leonard  1999    30-39  M  55:07:00  0:08:53
 39  7  Tracy Ossmann  2002    30-39  F  55:15:00  0:08:55
 40  9  Scott Reps  2002    30-39  M  55:15:00  0:08:55
 70  10  JoAnn Hiebert  1999    30-39  F  55:30:00  0:08:57
 64  14  Jon Woodman  1998    30-39  M  55:33:00  0:08:58
 71  14  Gary Peterson  1999    40-49  M  55:34:00  0:08:58
 72  4  Mary Beth Clark  1999    40-49  F  55:36:00  0:08:58
 73  15  Larry Clark  1999    40-49  M  55:37:00  0:08:58
 39  1  Mohammad Moshveghi  2003  Red Wing  64  M  55:41:00  0:08:59
 65  6  Patty Henderson  1998    30-39  F  55:43:00  0:08:59
 40  2  Carol Noren  2003  Red Wing  45  F  55:44:00  0:08:59
 41  11  John Egli  2002    40-49  M  55:54:00  0:09:01
 34  1  Lori Eppen  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  55:56:00  
 41  2  David Erickson  2003  Red Wing  61  M  55:59:00  0:09:02
 55  7  Tracy Ossmann  2000    30-39  F  56:29:00  0:09:07
 56  16  Ken Kidd  2000    30-39  M  56:30:00  0:09:07
 42  4  Carla Carver  2003  Portland  38  F  56:42:00  0:09:09
 43  11  Robert Devoe  2003  Shoreview  44  M  56:55:00  0:09:11
 42  5  Teresa Isakson  2002    40-49  F  57:03:00  0:09:12
 44  3  Laurie Gray  2003  Cottage Grove  42  F  57:06:00  0:09:13
 35  2  Christine Riley  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  57:08:00  
 36  5  Kristin Dahling  2001  Minneapolis  19-29  F  57:11:00  
 45  4  Sharon Riester  2003  Wabasha  45  F  57:16:00  0:09:14
 46  5  Sheila Beckner  2003  Red Wing  39  F  57:19:00  0:09:15
 66  7  Michael Dobbins  1998    50-59  M  57:19:00  0:09:15
 47  6  Kim Brown  2003  Red Wing  37  F  57:22:00  0:09:15
 57  7  Sally Smaida  2000    19-29  F  57:34:00  0:09:17
 43  6  Carol Noren  2002    40-49  F  57:35:00  0:09:17
 58  8  Rebecca Schreiber  2000    19-29  F  57:38:00  0:09:18
 59  9  Megan Friedrich  2000    19-29  F  57:42:00  0:09:18
 44  10  Richard Gorman  2002    30-39  M  57:43:00  0:09:19
 60  10  Rachel Peterson  2000    19-29  F  57:48:00  0:09:19
 76  8  Roger Diercks  1999    50-59  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 77  18  John Miller  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 75  17  LaVoie House  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 74  16  Kent Speight  1999    40-49  M  57:53:00  0:09:20
 79  19  Kevin Wentworth  1999    40-49  M  57:54:00  0:09:20
 78  9  James Lally  1999    50-59  M  57:54:00  0:09:20
 80  10  David Roseen  1999    50-59  M  57:55:00  0:09:20
 81  14  Andy Smith  1999    30-39  M  57:55:00  0:09:20
 37  7  Richard Gorman  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  58:10:00  
 38  4  Ryan Bailey  2001  Somerset  19-29  M  58:12:00  
 39  6  Rebecca Schreiber  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  58:17:00  
 40  7  Rachel Peterson  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  58:17:00  
 82  15  Kevin Bollom  1999    30-39  M  58:22:00  0:09:25
 41  10  John Egli  2001  Durand  40-49  M  58:23:00  
 45  7  Jan Davidson  2002    40-49  F  58:47:00  0:09:29
 48  6  Leah Wright  2003  Oakdale  28  F  58:49:00  0:09:29
 61  1  Ann Peterson  2000    11-14  F  58:53:00  0:09:30
 83  10  Holly Downs  1999    19-29  F  58:58:00  0:09:31
 42  3  Dave Erickson  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:05:00  
 43  3  Maura Boesch  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  59:05:00  
 46  11  Kevin Wentworth  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  59:06:00  
 44  1  David Roseen  2001  Red Wing  60-69  M  59:06:00  
 45  4  John Miller  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:06:00  
 47  5  Kent Speight  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:07:00  
 48  8  Andy Smith  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  59:07:00  
 50  6  Roger Diercks  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  59:08:00  
 49  2  James Lally  2001  Red Wing  60-69  M  59:08:00  
 51  12  Dave Bahl  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  59:40:00  
 62  2  Carol Mordorski  2000    40-49  F  59:47:00  0:09:39
 63  6  Travis Arndorfer  2000    19-29  M  59:50:00  0:09:39
 67  8  Bill Woczak  1998    50-59  M  59:59:00  0:09:40
 52  13  Steve Murphy  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  60:05:00  
 49  7  Kristen Ripp  2003  Red Wing  34  F  60:10:00  0:09:42
 50  8  Jennifer Snell  2003  Red Wing  36  F  60:11:00  0:09:42
 68  16  John T. Hansen  1998    40-49  M  60:20:00  
 84  11  Nicole Florin  1999    19-29  F  60:33:00  
 53  14  Robert Devoe  2001  Shoreview  40-49  M  60:53:00  
 85  12  Corey Peterson  1999    19-29  M  61:25:00  
 54  1  Mary Erdman  2001  Hot Spring Village  60-69  F  61:29:00  
 55  2  Joshua Krebs  2001  Plymouth  15-18  M  61:46:00  
 51  7  Clara Setzer  2003  Eyota  24  F  62:05:00  0:10:01
 86  20  Skip Wyland  1999    40-49  M  62:05:00  
 52  11  Daniel Klaesges  2003  Mpls  52  M  62:07:00  0:10:01
 46  8  Roxanne O'Connor  2002    30-39  F  62:13:00  0:10:02
 69  1  Bonny Bates  1998    50-59  F  62:14:00  
 70  2  Susan Furtney  1998    50-59  F  62:17:00  
 53  8  Whitney O'Neil  2003  Ellsworth  26  F  62:30:00  0:10:05
 54  5  Barb Murphy  2003  Ellsworth  43  F  62:33:00  0:10:05
 55  6  Roxy Birkel  2003  Ellsworth  47  F  62:50:00  0:10:08
 87  13  Brian Smith  1999    19-29  M  63:49:00  
 88  12  Elizabeth Gudrais  1999    19-29  F  63:51:00  
 64  11  Shelly Burs  2000    19-29  F  63:57:00  
 89  13  Karen Berg  1999    19-29  F  63:59:00  
 47  12  Donald Wyland  2002    40-49  M  64:08:00  0:10:21
 90  1  Joyce Ossman  1999    50-59  F  64:12:00  
 48  9  Denise Jacobson  2002    30-39  F  64:15:00  0:10:22
 49  10  Susan Safe  2002    30-39  F  64:16:00  0:10:22
 57  2  Barbara Weiland  2003  Hager City  59  F  64:39:00  0:10:26
 56  12  Donald Wyland  2003  Red Wing  46  M  64:39:00  0:10:26
 57  4  Jane Kelly  2001  Fargo  40-49  F  64:52:00  
 56  15  Mark Kelly  2001  Fargo  40-49  M  64:52:00  
 50  2  Mike Natt  2002    50-59  M  64:53:00  0:10:28
 58  7  Jan Hoffman  2001  Rochester  30-39  F  65:30:00  
 59  8  Susan Safe  2001  Cannon Falls  30-39  F  65:34:00  
 65  9  Don Harkness  2000    50-59  M  65:50:00  
 61  10  Debbie Reny  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  66:15:00  
 60  9  Katie Johnson  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  66:15:00  
 91  11  Ralph Suchyta  1999    50-59  M  66:19:00  
 62  7  Daniel Klaessen  2001  Minneapolis  50-59  M  67:33:00  
 63  11  Carla DePalma  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  67:40:00  
 71  11  Riley Gerszewski  1998    19-29  M  68:45:00  
 51  4  Carolyn Bray  2002    19-29  W  69:46:00  0:11:15
 64  12  Jeanne Nelson  2001  Farmington  30-39  F  72:50:00  
 65  5  Diane Hammel  2001  Stewartville  40-49  F  73:55:00  
 66  1  Austin Millard  2001  Rosemont  11-14  M  74:11:00  
 58  7  Katy Bauer  2003  Eagan  40  F  75:46:00  0:12:13
 67  8  Denise Duncan  2001  Albert Lea  19-29  F  76:41:00  
 68  9  Bill Millard  2001  Rosemont  30-39  M  77:08:00  
 69  13  Denise Jacobson  2001  Lake City  30-39  F  83:14:00  
 70  16  Tom Ryan  2001  Byron  40-49  M  94:18:00