Red Wing Running Races - Display - Kiwanis Dawnbreakers 15k -  2000

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Jesse Nelson  2000  Red Wing  23  M  57:03:00  0:06:08
 2  2  Pat Lorentz  2000  Minneapolis  21  M  61:12:00  
 3  1  Sonya Anderson  2000  Minneapolis  33  F  61:38:00  
 4  1  Larry Betcher  2000  Northfield  42  M  62:15:00  
 5  2  Reagan Rice  2000  Montgomery  47  M  63:06:00  
 6  1  Brent Terry  2000  Hopkins  38  M  63:41:00  
 7  1  Denny Rehm  2000  Winona  50  M  64:13:00  
 8  2  Kerry Staats  2000  Eagan  35  M  65:15:00  
 9  3  Andrew Schultz  2000  Minneapolis  21  M  65:49:00  
 10  2  John Miller  2000  Red Wing  50  M  65:55:00  
 11  3  Ross Leuning  2000  Owatonna  39  M  67:04:00  
 12  3  Hank Brummer  2000  Red Wing  50  M  67:27:00  
 13  2  Heidi Halverson  2000  Hudson  31  F  67:33:00  
 14  3  Dale Fredrickson  2000  Northfield  42  M  68:24:00  
 15  3  Jayne Diercks  2000  Lakeville  37  F  68:35:00  
 16  1  Katie Thomforde  2000  Goodhue  22  F  69:34:00  
 17  4  Roger Diercks  2000  Red Wing  56  M  70:20:00  
 18  1  David Roseen  2000  Red Wing  60  M  70:33:00  
 19  5  David Asp  2000  Red Wing  52  M  70:39:00  
 20  4  Mike O'Rourke  2000  Red Wing  34  M  70:57:00  
 21  5  Tony Smith  2000  Red Wing  38  M  71:09:00  
 22  4  Joe Motz  2000  Red Wing  43  M  71:28:00  
 23  6  James Lally  2000  Red Wing  59  M  72:21:00  
 24  6  Brian Norvet  2000  Red Wing  38  M  72:41:00  
 25  1  Alex Falconer  2000  Northfield  19  M  74:10:00  
 26  7  Doug Mead  2000  Northfield  36  M  75:01:00  
 27  5  Gregory Barnett  2000  Minneapolis  47  M  75:47:00  
 28  4  Chris Henning  2000  Eau Claire  20  M  76:13:00  
 29  7  Peter Lecher  2000  Lakeland  54  M  78:11:00  
 30  6  Eric Onsgard  2000  Houston  41  M  79:11:00  
 31  1  Melanie Velasco  2000  Red Wing  47  F  80:24:00  
 32  2  Maura Boesch  2000  Red Wing  46  F  80:24:00  
 33  3  Donna Wordelman  2000  Red Wing  42  F  80:24:00  
 34  4  Christine Riley  2000  Red Wing  47  F  80:40:00  
 35  8  Michael Lavalle  2000  Oronoco  53  M  81:39:00  
 36  9  Gary Thompson  2000  Minneapolis  56  M  81:44:00  
 37  7  Skip Alexander  2000  Red Wing  48  M  83:03:00  
 38  5  Joshua Hall  2000  Waseca  28  M  83:58:00  
 39  5  Kathy Boos  2000  Red Wing  42  F  84:05:00  
 40  8  Randy Smodie  2000  White Bear Lake  41  M  84:06:00  
 41  10  Jon Freeman  2000  Faribault  57  M  84:27:00  
 42  4  Lauri Gray  2000  Cottage Grove  39  F  84:51:00  
 43  6  Jane Felmlee  2000  Rochester  40  F  85:23:00  
 44  9  Michael Felmlee  2000  Rochester  42  M  85:24:00  
 45  7  Ann Schultz  2000  Faribault  47  F  85:25:00  
 46  5  Laurie Hansen  2000  Eagan  38  F  87:06:00  
 47  6  Sherri Smith  2000  Woodbury  33  F  87:46:00  
 48  10  Allen sauter  2000  Northfield  49  M  87:49:00  
 49  8  Scott Meyer  2000  Minneapolis  30  M  87:53:00  
 50  11  Michael Dobbins  2000  Welch  56  M  88:28:00  
 51  6  David Pederson  2000  Prescott  29  M  88:41:00  
 52  12  Glenn Sell  2000  Hastings  57  M  88:46:00  
 53  7  Mary Louden  2000  Andoverg  35  F  88:48:00  
 54  2  Heidi Anderson  2000  Red Wing  28  F  89:12:00  
 55  7  Mike Rickson  2000  St. Louis Park  29  M  90:53:00  
 56  2  Burt Carlson  2000  Mound  74  M  93:43:00  
 57  1  Phyllis Freeman  2000  Faribault  57  F  93:46:00  
 58  9  Michael Sears  2000  Apple Valley  36  M  97:43:00  
 59  8  Kelley Johnson  2000  Red Wing  38  F  100:22:00  
 60  10  Arlan Osvold  2000  Rosemont  36  M  102:11:00  
 61  3  Bernie Finch  2000  Pepin  60  M  112:26:00  
 62  8  Kathy Finch  2000  Pepin  45  F  114:37:00