Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 5k -  1998

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Adam Streets  1998    19-29  M  16:34:00  0:04:27
 2  2  Chuck Dusbebek  1998    19-29  M  16:38:00  0:04:28
 3  1  Cory Erickson  1998    15-18  M  16:39:00  0:04:29
 4  3  Thomas Goeltl  1998    19-29  M  16:39:00  0:04:29
 5  4  Josh Haseley  1998    19-29  M  17:21:00  0:04:40
 6  1  Gary Plank  1998    40-49  M  17:27:00  0:04:41
 7  5  Brian Rindels  1998    19-29  M  17:33:00  0:04:43
 8  6  Carl Wallin  1998    19-29  M  17:37:00  0:04:44
 9  7  Eric Schmeckperper  1998    19-29  M  18:01:00  0:04:51
 10  1  David Broze  1998    30-39  M  18:03:00  0:04:51
 11  8  Pete Crandall  1998    19-29  M  18:48:00  0:05:03
 12  2  Tad Miller  1998    30-39  M  18:57:00  0:05:06
 13  2  Aaron Boesch  1998    15-18  M  19:09:00  0:05:09
 14  3  Chad Reuter  1998    15-18  M  19:24:00  0:05:13
 15  2  Keith Knutson  1998    40-49  M  19:26:00  0:05:13
 16  9  John Kohrs  1998    19-29  M  19:30:00  0:05:15
 17  1  John Schlegelmilch  1998    50-59  M  19:33:00  0:05:15
 18  1  Michelle Erickson  1998    15-18  F  19:36:00  0:05:16
 19  2  Don Dornfeld  1998    50-59  M  19:36:00  0:05:16
 20  4  Peter Ubbelohde  1998    15-18  M  20:29:00  0:05:30
 21  5  Andy Nelson  1998    15-18  M  20:50:00  0:05:36
 22  3  Tony Smith  1998    30-39  M  21:00:00  0:05:39
 23  1  Emily Petty  1998    19-29  F  21:18:00  0:05:44
 24  10  Erie Snyder  1998    19-29  M  21:24:00  0:05:45
 25  1  Kent Morgan  1998    60-69  M  21:31:00  0:05:47
 26  1  Andy Broughton  1998    11-14  M  21:32:00  0:05:47
 27  2  Ryan Anderson  1998    11-14  M  21:35:00  0:05:48
 28  1  Christie Erickson  1998    11-14  F  21:40:00  0:05:49
 29  2  Casie Anderson  1998    15-18  F  21:51:00  0:05:52
 30  3  Chuck Bergner  1998    50-59  M  21:59:00  0:05:55
 31  2  Kelly Carlin  1998    19-29  F  22:20:00  0:06:00
 32  3  Marisa Thorson  1998    15-18  F  22:21:00  0:06:00
 33  3  Mike Thorson  1998    40-49  M  22:23:00  0:06:01
 34  4  John Tittle  1998    30-39  M  22:26:00  0:06:02
 35  4  John Hyland  1998    50-59  M  22:33:00  0:06:04
 36  2  Jamie Havig  1998    11-14  F  22:38:00  0:06:05
 37  5  Eric Schnaith  1998    30-39  M  22:42:00  0:06:06
 38  3  Laura Olson  1998    19-29  F  22:44:00  0:06:07
 39  6  Brian Norvet  1998    30-39  M  23:00:00  0:06:11
 40  3  Katelyn Eberlein  1998    11-14  F  23:01:00  0:06:11
 41  3  Ed Kruegel  1998    11-14  M  23:11:00  0:06:14
 42  5  Dennis Carlson  1998    50-59  M  23:15:00  0:06:15
 43  4  Samatha Midler  1998    11-14  F  23:16:00  0:06:15
 44  1  Donna Wordelman  1998    40-49  F  23:21:00  0:06:17
 45  7  Chuck Connelly  1998    30-39  M  23:31:00  0:06:19
 46  4  Justin Aukema  1998    11-14  M  23:32:00  0:06:20
 47  4  Missy Mollick  1998    15-18  F  23:33:00  0:06:20
 48  1  Eve Dieterman  1998    30-39  F  23:42:00  0:06:22
 49  8  Ruttam Gorman  1998    30-39  M  24:09:00  0:06:30
 50  5  Nathan Hase  1998    11-14  M  24:51:00  0:06:41
 51  9  Dag Riseng  1998    30-39  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 52  6  Olen Riseng  1998    11-14  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 53  6  Tom Gorman  1998    50-59  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 54  1  Stefan Voigt  1998    10  M  25:01:00  0:06:43
 55  5  Katie Fletcher  1998    15-18  F  25:02:00  0:06:44
 56  2  Dick Olson  1998    60-69  M  25:03:00  0:06:44
 57  2  Christine Riley  1998    40-49  F  25:05:00  0:06:45
 58  4  Lee Eberlein  1998    19-29  F  25:17:00  0:06:48
 59  4  Jim Narum  1998    40-49  M  25:17:00  0:06:48
 60  6  Shannon Martin  1998    15-18  F  25:29:00  0:06:51
 61  5  Alyssa House  1998    19-29  F  25:35:00  0:06:53
 62  1  Rosemary Harnly  1998    50-59  F  25:36:00  0:06:53
 63  7  Colin Anderson  1998    11-14  M  25:38:00  0:06:53
 64  3  Lynn Boser  1998    40-49  F  25:52:00  0:06:57
 65  7  Nicole Hayes  1998    15-18  F  26:04:00  0:07:00
 66  2  Elizabeth Knopp  1998    30-39  F  26:07:00  0:07:01
 67  8  Rebecca Schreiber  1998    15-18  F  26:15:00  0:07:03
 68  9  Erin Clark  1998    15-18  F  26:15:00  0:07:03
 69  3  Suzie Smith  1998    30-39  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 70  5  Scott Wordelman  1998    40-49  M  26:24:00  0:07:06
 71  4  Jennifer Eggum  1998    30-39  F  26:32:00  0:07:08
 72  10  Craig Gardner  1998    30-39  M  26:38:00  0:07:10
 73  5  Shannon Frederick  1998    11-14  F  26:40:00  0:07:10
 74  11  Roque Arcilla  1998    30-39  M  27:10:00  0:07:18
 75  4  Carol Gordon  1998    40-49  F  27:29:00  0:07:23
 76  2  Andy Schultz  1998    10  M  27:30:00  0:07:24
 77  8  Adam Eberlein  1998    11-14  M  27:49:00  0:07:29
 78  5  Amy Johnson  1998    30-39  F  27:52:00  0:07:29
 79  12  David DeJong  1998    30-39  M  27:52:00  0:07:29
 80  6  Jennifer Brandt  1998    19-29  F  28:09:00  0:07:34
 81  3  Ben Riley  1998    10  M  28:22:00  0:07:38
 82  7  Michael Anderson  1998    50-59  M  28:24:00  0:07:38
 83  10  Kristy Lodemeier  1998    15-18  F  28:30:00  0:07:40
 84  11  Carrie Lodermeier  1998    15-18  F  28:30:00  0:07:40
 85  7  Shawn Klostuman  1998    19-29  F  28:37:00  0:07:42
 86  11  Todd Hallett  1998    19-29  M  28:38:00  0:07:42
 87  6  Rick Adams  1998    40-49  M  28:44:00  0:07:43
 88  12  Janelle Adams  1998    15-18  F  28:45:00  0:07:44
 89  8  Glenn Huntoon  1998    50-59  M  28:46:00  0:07:44
 90  4  Bronson Riseng  1998    10  M  28:51:00  0:07:45
 91  3  Ed Hemauer  1998    60-69  M  29:02:00  0:07:48
 92  8  Nikki Roschen  1998    19-29  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 93  13  Jackie Eckblad  1998    15-18  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 94  5  Debbie House  1998    40-49  F  29:38:00  0:07:58
 95  7  Bill Traxel  1998    40-49  M  30:10:00  0:08:07
 96  6  Janet Brandt  1998    40-49  F  30:29:00  0:08:12
 97  6  Joe Uphoff  1998    15-18  M  30:39:00  0:08:14
 98  7  Jackie Conniff  1998    40-49  F  30:54:00  0:08:18
 99  9  Tom Tranby  1998    50-59  M  31:11:00  0:08:23
 100  5  Sam Betcher  1998    10  M  31:50:00  0:08:33
 101  9  Nicole Murphy  1998    19-29  F  32:07:00  0:08:38
 102  10  Mikki Reeck  1998    19-29  F  32:09:00  0:08:39
 103  8  Jack Reeck  1998    40-49  M  32:10:00  0:08:39
 104  10  John Goeppinger  1998    50-59  M  32:21:00  0:08:42
 105  8  Linda Broghton  1998    40-49  F  32:41:00  0:08:47
 106  6  Josh Plank  1998    10  M  32:42:00  0:08:47
 107  9  Greg Withers  1998    40-49  M  32:59:00  0:08:52
 108  9  Lynn Betcher  1998    40-49  F  33:33:00  0:09:01
 109  1  Kate Betcher  1998    10  F  33:33:00  0:09:01
 110  10  Randy Rheingans  1998    40-49  M  33:44:00  0:09:04
 111  11  Jennifer Blomberg  1998    19-29  F  33:58:00  0:09:08
 112  11  Darnell Kaehler  1998    50-59  M  33:58:00  0:09:08
 113  12  Kamara Klair  1998    19-29  F  35:36:00  0:09:34
 114  13  Susan Hult  1998    19-29  F  36:11:00  0:09:44
 115  2  Anne Betcher  1998    10  F  38:26:00  0:10:20
 116  11  John Betcher  1998    40-49  M  38:29:00  0:10:21
 117  7  Jeffrey Holst  1998    10  M  42:25:00  0:11:24
 118  14  Dawn Williams  1998    19-29  F  43:46:00  0:11:46
 119  15  Kim Carlson  1998    19-29  F  43:47:00  0:11:46
 120  12  Morris Holst  1998    40-49  M  43:48:00  0:11:46
 121  1  Ethel Purne  1998    70-99  F  50:34:00  0:13:36