Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 5k -  1999

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Zachary Schendel  1999  empty  19-29  M  15:16:00  0:04:06
 2  2  Adam Streets  1999    19-29  M  16:34:00  0:04:27
 3  3  Carl Wallin  1999    19-29  M  16:37:00  0:04:28
 4  4  Andrew Cavers  1999    19-29  M  16:52:00  0:04:32
 5  5  Phil Midler  1999    19-29  M  16:57:00  0:04:33
 6  6  Eric Schmeckpeper  1999    19-29  M  17:14:00  0:04:38
 7  1  Chad Reuter  1999    15-18  M  17:28:00  0:04:42
 8  2  Lewis Chowen  1999    15-18  M  17:32:00  0:04:43
 9  1  Paul Sahsvig  1999    30-39  M  18:11:00  0:04:53
 10  1  Dave Broze  1999    40-49  M  18:24:00  0:04:57
 11  2  Tom Halverson  1999    30-39  M  18:32:00  0:04:59
 12  3  Steven Nelson  1999    15-18  M  18:42:00  0:05:02
 13  7  Peter Crandall  1999    19-29  M  18:50:00  0:05:04
 14  3  Pete Grefe  1999    30-39  M  19:00:00  0:05:06
 15  4  Erik Johnson  1999    15-18  M  19:23:00  0:05:13
 16  5  Josh Schoborg  1999    15-18  M  19:26:00  0:05:13
 17  1  John Schlegelmich  1999    50-59  M  19:52:00  0:05:20
 18  6  Seth Hoyer  1999    15-18  M  20:04:00  0:05:24
 19  7  Aaron Boesch  1999    15-18  M  20:12:00  0:05:26
 20  1  Casey Ide  1999    11-14  M  20:13:00  0:05:26
 21  2  Don Dornfeld  1999    50-59  M  20:39:00  0:05:33
 22  2  Paul Erickson  1999    40-49  M  20:44:00  0:05:34
 23  8  Thomas Wille  1999    19-29  M  21:19:00  0:05:44
 24  1  Christie Erickson  1999    11-14  F  21:21:00  0:05:44
 25  8  Zachary Garbow  1999    15-18  M  21:25:00  0:05:45
 26  9  Benjamin Raasch  1999    15-18  M  21:29:00  0:05:47
 27  3  Curt Gilbertson  1999    40-49  M  21:31:00  0:05:47
 28  10  Sam Broze  1999    15-18  M  21:33:00  0:05:48
 29  2  Jamie Havig  1999    11-14  F  21:38:00  0:05:49
 30  11  Ed Krueger  1999    15-18  M  21:43:00  0:05:50
 31  4  David Bahl  1999    30-39  M  21:44:00  0:05:51
 32  2  Joel Gray  1999    11-14  M  21:49:00  0:05:52
 33  1  Linda Krause  1999    40-49  F  21:54:00  0:05:53
 34  2  Donna Wordelman  1999    40-49  F  22:04:00  0:05:56
 35  1  Jim Hodapp  1999    60-69  M  22:10:00  0:05:58
 36  3  David Riley  1999    50-59  M  22:15:00  0:05:59
 37  12  Ryan Anderson  1999    15-18  M  22:16:00  0:05:59
 38  4  Peter Eberlein  1999    40-49  M  22:32:00  0:06:03
 39  5  Scott Gillman  1999    30-39  M  22:38:00  0:06:05
 40  3  Peggy Broze  1999    40-49  F  22:42:00  0:06:06
 41  3  Matt Mettling  1999    11-14  M  22:45:00  0:06:07
 42  1  Stannetta Svoboda  1999    30-39  F  22:49:00  0:06:08
 43  1  Missy Mollick  1999    15-18  F  22:52:00  0:06:09
 44  1  Laura Olson  1999    19-29  F  22:56:00  0:06:10
 45  2  Christi Fredrick  1999    19-29  F  23:00:00  0:06:11
 46  6  Eric Clark  1999    30-39  M  23:09:00  0:06:13
 47  2  Samatha Midler  1999    15-18  F  23:09:00  0:06:13
 48  4  Chuck Bergner  1999    50-59  M  23:12:00  0:06:14
 49  7  David Slifka  1999    30-39  M  23:31:00  0:06:19
 50  3  Lisa Luikart  1999    19-29  F  23:37:00  0:06:21
 51  5  Scott Wordelman  1999    40-49  M  23:39:00  0:06:21
 52  6  Bill Mettling  1999    40-49  M  23:55:00  0:06:26
 53  5  John Hyland  1999    50-59  M  24:01:00  0:06:27
 54  9  Joel Hoogheem  1999    19-29  M  24:17:00  0:06:32
 55  2  Nancy Gillmer  1999    30-39  F  24:17:00  0:06:32
 56  4  Kelly Eppen  1999    19-29  F  24:24:00  0:06:34
 57  3  Karlie Nelson  1999    11-14  F  24:26:00  0:06:34
 58  3  Tia Martinson  1999    15-18  F  24:31:00  0:06:35
 59  2  Dick Olson  1999    60-69  M  24:41:00  0:06:38
 60  7  Larry Clark  1999    40-49  M  24:42:00  0:06:38
 61  3  Elizabeth Knapp  1999    30-39  F  24:45:00  0:06:39
 62  4  Christine Riley  1999    40-49  F  24:50:00  0:06:41
 63  8  Chuck Connelly  1999    30-39  M  24:59:00  0:06:43
 64  4  Tessa Johnson  1999    11-14  F  25:05:00  0:06:45
 65  4  Linda Saksvig  1999    30-39  F  25:15:00  0:06:47
 66  5  Carol Gordon  1999    40-49  F  25:16:00  0:06:48
 67  5  Amy Zibble  1999    19-29  F  25:32:00  0:06:52
 68  6  Jessica Lodermeier  1999    19-29  F  25:32:00  0:06:52
 69  9  David De Jong  1999    30-39  M  25:40:00  0:06:54
 70  10  Ken Van Nimwegen  1999    30-39  M  25:40:00  0:06:54
 71  5  Amy Johnson  1999    30-39  F  25:41:00  0:06:54
 72  6  Shirley Jonas  1999    30-39  F  26:17:00  0:07:04
 73  7  Suzie Smith  1999    30-39  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 74  4  Shannon Frederick  1999    15-18  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 75  8  Ann Smith  1999    30-39  F  26:23:00  0:07:06
 76  9  Joni Gorman  1999    30-39  F  26:41:00  0:07:10
 77  1  Ellie Johnson  1999    50-59  F  26:53:00  0:07:14
 78  5  Erin Clark  1999    15-18  F  27:01:00  0:07:16
 79  6  Becca Scheiber  1999    15-18  F  27:01:00  0:07:16
 80  10  Julie Hoss  1999    30-39  F  27:07:00  0:07:17
 81  6  Carol Noren  1999    40-49  F  27:20:00  0:07:21
 82  7  Amy Hinrichs  1999    19-29  F  27:22:00  0:07:21
 83  8  Patty Whitebear  1999    19-29  F  27:26:00  0:07:22
 84  5  Hannah Gillmer  1999    11-14  F  27:30:00  0:07:24
 85  6  Marissa Torgerson  1999    11-14  F  27:30:00  0:07:24
 86  9  Jane Bortnem  1999    19-29  F  27:36:00  0:07:25
 87  11  Lisa Kuehl  1999    30-39  F  27:57:00  0:07:31
 88  1  Ben Riley  1999  empty  1-10  M  28:04:00  0:07:33
 89  7  Kristy Lodemeier  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 90  8  Jackie Eckblad  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 91  9  Shannon Martin  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 92  7  Jean Egbert  1999    40-49  F  28:35:00  0:07:41
 93  12  Pamela Gorman  1999    30-39  F  28:36:00  0:07:41
 94  10  Kela McGough-Wanyama  1999    15-18  F  28:41:00  0:07:43
 95  10  Catherine Augustine  1999    19-29  F  28:58:00  0:07:47
 96  13  Gina Borgen  1999    30-39  F  28:59:00  0:07:47
 97  11  Kelly Erickson  1999    19-29  F  29:00:00  0:07:48
 98  12  Karen Wight  1999    19-29  F  29:08:00  0:07:50
 99  6  Steve Boesch  1999    50-59  M  29:08:00  0:07:50
 100  14  Amy Rubbelke  1999    30-39  F  29:20:00  0:07:53
 101  3  Ed Hemauer  1999    60-69  M  29:26:00  0:07:55
 102  8  Jackie Conniff  1999    40-49  F  29:31:00  0:07:56
 103  9  Mary Kernan  1999    40-49  F  29:36:00  0:07:57
 104  7  Joe Kernan  1999    50-59  M  29:36:00  0:07:57
 105  13  Patty McNamara  1999    19-29  F  29:47:00  0:08:00
 106  15  Wendy Scofield  1999    30-39  F  29:57:00  0:08:03
 107  16  Roxanne O'Conner  1999    30-39  F  29:58:00  0:08:03
 108  17  Diana Wilson  1999    30-39  F  30:26:00  0:08:11
 109  2  Betty Neumeg  1999    50-59  F  30:51:00  0:08:18
 110  18  Dawn Cunningham  1999    30-39  F  31:06:00  0:08:22
 111  19  Jennifer Patterson  1999    30-39  F  31:33:00  0:08:29
 112  20  Denise Jacobson  1999    30-39  F  31:42:00  0:08:31
 113  1  Kate Betcher  1999  empty  1-10  F  31:56:00  0:08:35
 114  10  Lynn Betcher  1999    40-49  F  31:59:00  0:08:36
 115  21  Dawn Bitzan  1999    30-39  F  32:03:00  0:08:37
 116  22  Lisa Danner  1999    30-39  F  32:38:00  0:08:46
 117  8  Dave Holmin  1999    40-49  M  33:02:00  0:08:53
 118  3  Carol Prescher  1999    50-59  F  33:20:00  0:08:58
 119  23  Katy Bauer  1999    30-39  F  36:13:00  0:09:44
 120  24  Elaine Clark  1999    30-39  F  36:40:00  0:09:51
 121  2  Anne Betcher  1999  empty  1-10  F  37:23:00  0:10:03
 122  9  John Betcher  1999    40-49  M  37:25:00  0:10:03
 123  2  Jeff Holst  1999  empty  1-10  M  39:14:00  0:10:33
 124  14  Kim Carlson  1999    19-29  F  39:15:00  0:10:33
 125  10  Morris Holst  1999    40-49  M  39:16:00  0:10:33
 126  4  Vicki Lichtblau  1999    50-59  F  39:33:00  0:10:38
 127  15  Tris Danielson  1999    19-29  F  44:20:00  0:11:55
 128  11  Tim Ford  1999    40-49  M  48:03:00  0:12:55
 129  3  Kelsey Ford  1999  empty  1-10  F  48:04:00  0:12:55
 130  7  Katie Mettling  1999    11-14  F  63:58:00