Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 5k -  2000

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Carl Wallin  2000    19-29  M  16:58:00  0:04:34
 2  1  Matthew Lawrence  2000    15-18  M  17:19:00  0:04:39
 3  2  Josh Haseley  2000    19-29  M  17:40:00  0:04:45
 4  1  Chris Jones  2000    30-39  M  17:52:00  0:04:48
 5  3  Matt Heller  2000    19-29  M  17:59:00  0:04:50
 6  2  Dave Ulvestad  2000    15-18  M  18:04:00  0:04:51
 7  3  William Gacioch  2000    15-18  M  18:16:00  0:04:55
 8  4  Chad Reuter  2000    19-29  M  18:26:00  0:04:57
 9  4  Brent Warndahl  2000    15-18  M  18:41:00  0:05:01
 10  5  Seth Hoyer  2000    19-29  M  18:57:00  0:05:06
 11  6  Andrew Nelson  2000    19-29  M  19:29:00  0:05:14
 12  2  Joel Hayford  2000    30-39  M  19:38:00  0:05:17
 13  5  Casey Ide  2000    15-18  M  19:41:00  0:05:17
 14  6  Adam Masche  2000    15-18  M  19:43:00  0:05:18
 15  3  Pete Grefe  2000    30-39  M  19:48:00  0:05:19
 16  1  John Schlegelmilch  2000    50-59  M  20:00:00  0:05:23
 17  1  Michelle Erickson  2000    15-18  F  20:04:00  0:05:24
 18  2  Angie Bergeson  2000    15-18  F  20:13:00  0:05:26
 19  1  Keith Knutson  2000    40-49  M  20:36:00  0:05:32
 20  7  Ryan Anderson  2000    15-18  M  20:42:00  0:05:34
 21  4  Eric Clark  2000    30-39  M  20:50:00  0:05:36
 22  5  Dave Bahl  2000    30-39  M  20:53:00  0:05:37
 23  3  Marisa Thorson  2000    15-18  F  20:55:00  0:05:37
 24  2  Mike Thorson  2000    40-49  M  20:56:00  0:05:38
 25  2  Robert Haseley  2000    50-59  M  21:34:00  0:05:48
 26  4  Casie Anderson  2000    15-18  F  21:50:00  0:05:52
 27  3  John Tittle  2000    40-49  M  22:08:00  0:05:57
 28  6  Steve DeSpiegelaere  2000    30-39  M  22:14:00  0:05:59
 29  8  Sean Sletten  2000    15-18  M  22:23:00  0:06:01
 30  1  Linda Krause  2000    40-49  F  22:27:00  0:06:02
 31  3  Dave Riley  2000    50-59  M  22:33:00  0:06:04
 32  4  Dave Erickson  2000    50-59  M  22:38:00  0:06:05
 33  2  Maura Boesch  2000    40-49  F  22:39:00  0:06:05
 34  5  Jamie Havig  2000    15-18  F  22:40:00  0:06:06
 35  6  Chrishe Erickson  2000    15-18  F  22:40:00  0:06:06
 36  3  Peggy Broze  2000    40-49  F  22:57:00  0:06:10
 37  1  Chris Kramer  2000    30-39  F  23:14:00  0:06:15
 38  4  Jim Kirk  2000    40-49  M  23:19:00  0:06:16
 39  1  Nate Haustein  2000    11-14  M  23:21:00  0:06:17
 40  7  Sheila Fredrickson  2000    15-18  F  23:31:00  0:06:19
 41  1  Travis Beniak  2000    1-10  M  23:45:00  0:06:23
 42  7  Thomas Beniak  2000    30-39  M  23:51:00  0:06:25
 43  7  Pete Crandall  2000    19-29  M  23:52:00  0:06:25
 44  2  Ann Broughton Smith  2000    30-39  F  24:07:00  0:06:29
 45  8  Shauna Luhman  2000    15-18  F  24:11:00  0:06:30
 46  8  Jeff Sonju  2000    19-29  M  24:13:00  0:06:31
 47  4  Molly Bremer  2000    40-49  F  24:14:00  0:06:31
 48  3  Stannetta Svoboda  2000    30-39  F  24:19:00  0:06:32
 49  5  Randy Schultz  2000    40-49  M  24:26:00  0:06:34
 50  5  Gregory Gacioch  2000    50-59  M  24:30:00  0:06:35
 51  8  Dave Voss  2000    30-39  M  24:45:00  0:06:39
 52  1  Dick Olson  2000    60-69  M  24:49:00  0:06:40
 53  1  Marissa Torgenson  2000    11-14  F  24:51:00  0:06:41
 54  6  Dennis Carlson  2000    50-59  M  24:53:00  0:06:41
 55  9  Joe Gray  2000    15-18  M  24:57:00  0:06:42
 56  2  Karlie Nelson  2000    11-14  F  24:58:00  0:06:43
 57  7  Tom Gorman  2000    50-59  M  25:06:00  0:06:45
 58  2  Ben Riley  2000    11-14  M  25:13:00  0:06:47
 59  6  Larry Clark  2000    40-49  M  25:16:00  0:06:48
 60  1  Carolyn Benedict  2000    19-29  F  25:28:00  0:06:51
 61  2  Megan Haseley  2000    19-29  F  25:29:00  0:06:51
 62  5  Carol Gordon  2000    40-49  F  25:31:00  0:06:52
 63  4  Elizabeth Knopp  2000    30-39  F  25:36:00  0:06:53
 64  6  Kathy Gray  2000    40-49  F  25:38:00  0:06:53
 65  5  Jackqueline Bakken  2000    30-39  F  26:00:00  0:06:59
 66  7  David Peterson  2000    40-49  M  26:03:00  0:07:00
 67  7  Lori Eppen  2000    40-49  F  26:10:00  0:07:02
 68  6  Suzanne Smith  2000    30-39  F  26:20:00  0:07:05
 69  9  Shannon Frederick  2000    15-18  F  26:31:00  0:07:08
 70  8  Jean Egbert  2000    40-49  F  26:32:00  0:07:08
 71  9  Carol Noren  2000    40-49  F  26:46:00  0:07:12
 72  8  Skip Wyland  2000    40-49  M  26:48:00  0:07:12
 73  7  Debbie Reny  2000    30-39  F  26:50:00  0:07:13
 74  8  Julie Hoss  2000    30-39  F  27:08:00  0:07:18
 75  3  Kim Carlson  2000    19-29  F  27:14:00  0:07:19
 76  9  Jill Kaiser  2000    30-39  F  27:16:00  0:07:20
 77  10  Teresa Isackson  2000    40-49  F  27:28:00  0:07:23
 78  2  Matt Riley  2000    1-10  M  27:30:00  0:07:24
 79  10  Kim Brown  2000    30-39  F  27:32:00  0:07:24
 80  11  Katie Johnson  2000    30-39  F  27:38:00  0:07:26
 81  10  Kori Fitschen  2000    15-18  F  27:40:00  0:07:26
 82  8  Charles Hart  2000    50-59  M  27:47:00  0:07:28
 83  12  Teri Whitman  2000    30-39  F  27:50:00  0:07:29
 84  9  Michael Anderson  2000    50-59  M  27:54:00  0:07:30
 85  11  Jackie Conniff  2000    40-49  F  28:02:00  0:07:32
 86  4  Tonya Schmitz  2000    19-29  F  28:03:00  0:07:32
 87  9  Scott Whitman  2000    30-39  M  28:04:00  0:07:33
 88  11  Kelly Clark  2000    15-18  F  28:24:00  0:07:38
 89  12  Jackie Eckblad  2000    15-18  F  28:24:00  0:07:38
 90  1  Anthony Micloch  2000    70-99  M  28:33:00  0:07:40
 91  13  Michelle Zeig  2000    30-39  F  28:38:00  0:07:42
 92  10  Paul Zeig  2000    30-39  M  28:40:00  0:07:42
 93  9  Kevin Wendorf  2000    19-29  M  28:46:00  0:07:44
 94  5  Amanda Gray  2000    19-29  F  28:51:00  0:07:45
 95  6  Megan Underwood  2000    19-29  F  28:51:00  0:07:45
 96  1  Ellie Johnson  2000    50-59  F  28:56:00  0:07:47
 97  12  Gaye Metzger  2000    40-49  F  28:57:00  0:07:47
 98  13  Trudy Paulson  2000    40-49  F  28:57:00  0:07:47
 99  9  Shelly Simanski  2000    40-49  M  29:13:00  0:07:51
 100  3  Alex Simanski  2000    1-10  M  29:13:00  0:07:51
 101  14  Nancee Quinn  2000    30-39  F  29:19:00  0:07:53
 102  10  Josh Meinen  2000    19-29  M  29:20:00  0:07:53
 103  7  Amy Zibble  2000    19-29  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 104  15  Lin Nelson  2000    30-39  F  29:22:00  0:07:54
 105  1  Carol Finley  2000    60-69  F  29:34:00  0:07:57
 106  8  Julie Early  2000    19-29  F  29:34:00  0:07:57
 107  16  Pam Gorman  2000    30-39  F  29:55:00  0:08:03
 108  10  Bruce Reuter  2000    40-49  M  30:41:00  0:08:15
 109  14  Elaine Clark  2000    40-49  F  30:42:00  0:08:15
 110  17  Denise Jacobson  2000    30-39  F  30:46:00  0:08:16
 111  18  Susan Safe  2000    30-39  F  30:46:00  0:08:16
 112  3  Phydon Johansen  2000    11-14  M  30:51:00  0:08:18
 113  11  Timoth Johansen  2000    40-49  M  30:51:00  0:08:18
 114  4  Alec Grefe  2000    1-10  M  30:52:00  0:08:18
 115  19  Gina Borgen  2000    30-39  F  30:57:00  0:08:19
 116  20  Lisa Danner  2000    30-39  F  31:08:00  0:08:22
 117  9  Bobee Tennis  2000    19-29  F  31:16:00  0:08:24
 118  21  Stephanie Konobeck  2000    30-39  F  31:38:00  0:08:30
 119  22  Lisa Toivonen  2000    30-39  F  31:46:00  0:08:32
 120  23  Elaine O'Keefe  2000    30-39  F  31:47:00  0:08:33
 121  10  Amy Hwong  2000    19-29  F  32:05:00  0:08:37
 122  2  Susan Heller  2000    50-59  F  32:07:00  0:08:38
 123  1  Kate Betcher  2000    1-10  F  32:09:00  0:08:39
 124  11  Mike Schiebel  2000    30-39  M  32:16:00  0:08:40
 125  11  Elizabeth Leaf  2000    19-29  F  32:18:00  0:08:41
 126  2  Megan Grefe  2000    1-10  F  32:20:00  0:08:42
 127  2  Carol Prescher  2000    60-69  F  32:34:00  0:08:45
 128  12  Traci Sauvage  2000    19-29  F  32:55:00  0:08:51
 129  10  Greg Withers  2000    50-59  M  33:08:00  0:08:54
 130  3  Anne Betcher  2000    11-14  F  33:35:00  0:09:02
 131  15  Lynn Betcher  2000    40-49  F  33:35:00  0:09:02
 132  13  Jennifer Heller  2000    19-29  F  33:57:00  0:09:08
 133  24  Megan Marchino  2000    30-39  F  34:00:00  0:09:08
 134  16  Cheryl Thompson  2000    40-49  F  34:44:00  0:09:20
 135  14  Carolyn Bray  2000    19-29  F  34:53:00  0:09:23
 136  11  Chad Bray  2000    19-29  M  34:54:00  0:09:23
 137  25  Christine Goezing  2000    30-39  F  35:31:00  0:09:33
 138  26  Jeanne Peterson  2000    30-39  F  35:32:00  0:09:33
 139  27  Laurie Jonos  2000    30-39  F  35:55:00  0:09:39
 140  12  John Betcher  2000    40-49  M  36:14:00  0:09:44
 141  4  Corie Reeck  2000    11-14  F  36:58:00  0:09:56
 142  17  Jill Reeck  2000    40-49  F  37:02:00  0:09:57
 143  13  Chante Konobeck  2000    15-18  F  37:03:00  0:09:58
 144  15  Lisa Groh  2000    19-29  F  37:19:00  0:10:02
 145  3  Desire Kantor  2000    60-69  F  38:53:00  0:10:27
 146  28  Becca Voss  2000    30-39  F  40:31:00  0:10:53
 147  2  James Finley  2000    60-69  M  42:36:00  0:11:27
 148  3  Barb Ekstrand  2000    50-59  F  44:15:00  0:11:54
 149  16  Judith Hwang  2000    19-29  F  66:08:00