Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 5k -  2002

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Casey Ide  2002    15-18  M  16:57:00  0:05:28
 2  1  Chad Reuter  2002    19-29  M  17:11:00  0:05:33
 3  2  Ryan Anderson  2002    15-18  M  17:48:00  0:05:45
 4  3  Mathew Lawrence  2002    15-18  M  18:01:00  0:05:49
 5  2  Pat Lorentz  2002    19-29  M  18:04:00  0:05:50
 6  4  Bill Gacioch  2002    15-18  M  18:19:00  0:05:55
 7  5  Matt Hought  2002    15-18  M  18:34:00  0:05:59
 8  1  Maria Thorson  2002    19-29  F  18:41:00  0:06:02
 9  1  Dewey Bauer  2002    30-39  M  18:49:00  0:06:04
 10  6  Greg Fitschen  2002    15-18  M  19:01:00  0:06:08
 11  3  Phil Midler  2002    19-29  M  19:14:00  0:06:12
 12  4  Alex Fosado  2002    19-29  M  19:15:00  0:06:13
 13  1  Dan Varley  2002    11-14  M  20:11:00  0:06:31
 14  7  Nathan Huneke  2002    15-18  M  20:15:00  0:06:32
 15  1  Kelly Smith  2002    40-49  M  20:18:00  0:06:33
 16  1  John Schlegelmilch  2002    50-59  M  20:51:00  0:06:44
 17  8  Kergan Seymour  2002    15-18  M  21:02:00  0:06:47
 18  9  Andy Fischer  2002    15-18  M  21:03:00  0:06:47
 19  5  Steve Nelson  2002    19-29  M  21:05:00  0:06:48
 20  1  Julie Runkel  2002    30-39  F  21:06:00  0:06:48
 21  6  Sam Lewis  2002    19-29  M  21:08:00  0:06:49
 22  2  John Rohan  2002    40-49  M  21:25:00  0:06:55
 23  1  Shea Bratcher  2002    15-18  F  21:26:00  0:06:55
 24  3  Rick Waslet  2002    40-49  M  21:43:00  0:07:00
 25  10  Luke Menard  2002    15-18  M  21:51:00  0:07:03
 26  2  Kent Speight  2002    50-59  M  21:56:00  0:07:05
 27  1  Karlie Nelson  2002    11-14  F  22:09:00  0:07:09
 28  2  Jim Davig  2002    30-39  M  22:12:00  0:07:10
 29  3  John Styba  2002    50-59  M  22:13:00  0:07:10
 30  11  Adam Kells  2002    15-18  M  22:15:00  0:07:11
 31  1  Linda Krause  2002    40-49  F  22:23:00  0:07:13
 32  2  Casie Anderson  2002    19-29  F  22:33:00  0:07:16
 33  4  Jim Kirk  2002    40-49  M  22:44:00  0:07:20
 34  2  Whitney Newman  2002    15-18  F  22:51:00  0:07:22
 35  5  Thomas Pederson  2002    40-49  M  22:54:00  0:07:23
 36  6  Joe McGough  2002    40-49  M  22:55:00  0:07:24
 37  2  Tony Stellon  2002    11-14  M  22:57:00  0:07:24
 38  2  Amanda Nelson  2002    11-14  F  23:02:00  0:07:26
 39  3  Charles Kamrowski  2002    30-39  M  23:06:00  0:07:27
 40  4  Rob Shaheen  2002    30-39  M  23:41:00  0:07:38
 41  5  Chuck Connelly  2002    30-39  M  23:50:00  0:07:41
 42  3  Mike Bang  2002    11-14  M  23:53:00  0:07:42
 43  6  Bob Kubes  2002    30-39  M  23:57:00  0:07:44
 44  7  Charlie Koehn  2002    30-39  M  24:09:00  0:07:47
 45  3  Amanda Varley  2002    15-18  F  24:11:00  0:07:48
 46  1  Michaela Holm  2002    1-10  F  24:46:00  0:07:59
 47  3  Jodi Heth  2002    19-29  F  24:47:00  0:08:00
 48  4  DeLonne Sigler  2002    19-29  F  24:47:00  0:08:00
 49  4  Alice Deden  2002    15-18  F  24:48:00  0:08:00
 50  2  Nancy Gillmer  2002    30-39  F  24:49:00  0:08:00
 51  4  Samuel Betcher  2002    11-14  M  24:57:00  0:08:03
 52  1  Ben Tittle  2002    9  M  24:58:00  0:08:03
 53  7  John Tittle  2002    40-49  M  24:59:00  0:08:04
 54  8  Jim Eppen  2002    40-49  M  25:08:00  0:08:06
 55  4  Dennis Carlson  2002    50-59  M  25:15:00  0:08:09
 56  2  Anne Beckman  2002    40-49  F  25:17:00  0:08:09
 57  1  Carol Gordon  2002    50-59  F  25:19:00  0:08:10
 58  1  Dave Erickson  2002    60-69  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 59  9  Kevin Wentworth  2002    40-49  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 60  2  James Lally  2002    60-69  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 61  5  Tom Gorman  2002    50-59  M  25:23:00  0:08:11
 62  2  Rosemary Harnly  2002    50-59  F  25:35:00  0:08:15
 63  2  Dylan Gorman  2002    1-10  M  25:36:00  0:08:15
 64  3  Sandy Kubes  2002    30-39  F  25:55:00  0:08:22
 65  6  Greg Gacioch  2002    50-59  M  25:56:00  0:08:22
 66  4  Julie Hoss  2002    30-39  F  25:59:00  0:08:23
 67  10  Jack Holm  2002    40-49  M  26:10:00  0:08:26
 68  5  Tersa Olson  2002    30-39  F  26:20:00  0:08:30
 69  11  Shelly Simanski  2002    40-49  M  26:23:00  0:08:31
 70  3  Maura Boesch  2002    40-49  F  26:28:00  0:08:32
 71  7  Erich Schulenberg  2002    19-29  M  26:38:00  0:08:35
 72  12  Bill Mitchener  2002    40-49  M  26:49:00  0:08:39
 73  8  Ken Bradley  2002    30-39  M  27:14:00  0:08:47
 74  6  Jenny Schulenberg  2002    30-39  F  27:17:00  0:08:48
 75  5  Katie Ide  2002    15-18  F  27:19:00  0:08:49
 76  8  Mark Bang  2002    19-29  M  27:24:00  0:08:50
 77  9  Aaron Boesch  2002    19-29  M  27:33:00  0:08:53
 78  10  Tom Willie  2002    19-29  M  27:33:00  0:08:53
 79  1  No Name  2002    70-99  F  27:39:00  0:08:55
 80  7  Sheila Becker  2002    30-39  F  27:43:00  0:08:56
 81  4  Martha Harris  2002    40-49  F  27:43:00  0:08:56
 82  8  Tami Connelly  2002    30-39  F  27:51:00  0:08:59
 83  5  Colleen Haley  2002    19-29  F  27:54:00  0:09:00
 84  3  Alexander Knuhn  2002    1-10  M  27:55:00  0:09:00
 85  6  Amanda Gray  2002    19-29  F  28:01:00  0:09:02
 86  9  Katie Johnson  2002    30-39  F  28:02:00  0:09:03
 87  9  Brent Kuhl  2002    30-39  M  28:11:00  0:09:05
 88  10  John Alpers  2002    30-39  M  28:11:00  0:09:05
 89  7  Charlie Hart  2002    50-59  M  28:15:00  0:09:07
 90  4  Sam Amendolar  2002    1-10  M  28:17:00  0:09:07
 91  13  Kraig Ulveling  2002    40-49  M  28:22:00  0:09:09
 92  2  Jennifer Ulveling  2002    1-10  F  28:22:00  0:09:09
 93  8  Michael Andrew  2002    50-59  M  28:23:00  0:09:09
 94  10  Mary Nemanich  2002    30-39  F  28:30:00  0:09:12
 95  11  Lynn Diercks  2002    30-39  F  28:34:00  0:09:13
 96  5  Jordan Hassemer  2002    1-10  M  28:55:00  0:09:20
 97  12  Kelly Hassemer  2002    30-39  F  28:55:00  0:09:20
 98  13  Jeanne Peterson  2002    30-39  F  28:58:00  0:09:21
 99  14  Rachel Peterson  2002    30-39  F  29:00:00  0:09:21
 100  11  Tony Lewis  2002    19-29  M  29:00:00  0:09:21
 101  6  Samantha Isakson  2002    15-18  F  29:44:00  0:09:35
 102  3  Annie Gorman  2002    1-10  F  29:58:00  0:09:40
 103  7  Barbara Schendel  2002    19-29  F  30:02:00  0:09:41
 104  2  Marisa Toivonen  2002    70-99  F  30:07:00  0:09:43
 105  11  Doug Toivonen  2002    30-39  M  30:08:00  0:09:43
 106  15  Elaine O'Keefe  2002    30-39  F  30:10:00  0:09:44
 107  5  Linda Novak  2002    40-49  F  30:11:00  0:09:44
 108  16  Lori Agre  2002    30-39  F  30:15:00  0:09:45
 109  17  Laura Clemons  2002    30-39  F  30:28:00  0:09:50
 110  18  Pam Gorman  2002    30-39  F  30:30:00  0:09:50
 111  6  Jean Egbert  2002    40-49  F  30:32:00  0:09:51
 112  8  Marjorie Eidem  2002    19-29  F  30:38:00  0:09:53
 113  1  Carol Finley  2002    60-69  F  30:51:00  0:09:57
 114  7  Julie Glander  2002    40-49  F  31:02:00  0:10:01
 115  9  Holly Tauer  2002    19-29  F  31:10:00  0:10:03
 116  14  Eddy Tri  2002    40-49  M  31:21:00  0:10:07
 117  7  Andrea Beaudry  2002    15-18  F  31:47:00  0:10:15
 118  9  Greg Withers  2002    50-59  M  32:13:00  0:10:24
 119  8  Susan Betcher  2002    40-49  F  32:29:00  0:10:29
 120  8  Ann Peterson  2002    15-18  F  32:51:00  0:10:36
 121  19  Sara Voigt  2002    30-39  F  33:09:00  0:10:42
 122  20  Jean Burke  2002    30-39  F  33:12:00  0:10:43
 123  3  Kathy Brunner  2002    50-59  F  34:01:00  0:10:58
 124  9  Missy Rosenthal  2002    15-18  F  34:44:00  0:11:12
 125  9  Tammy Hughs  2002    40-49  F  34:45:00  0:11:13
 126  15  Kevin Olson  2002    40-49  M  35:59:00  0:11:36
 127  3  Myra Olson  2002    11-14  F  36:29:00  0:11:46
 128  4  Judy Krebs  2002    50-59  F  36:54:00  0:11:54
 129  5  Joan Kasa  2002    50-59  F  37:27:00  0:12:05
 130  6  Joyce Ossmann  2002    50-59  F  37:28:00  0:12:05
 131  4  Bryn Christenson  2002    1-10  F  40:28:00  0:13:03
 132  4  Ester Sorenson  2002    11-14  F  40:28:00  0:13:03
 133  21  Susan Christenson  2002    30-39  F  40:29:00  0:13:04
 135  3  James Finley  2002    60-69  M  45:11:00  0:14:35