Red Wing Running Races - Display - River City Days 5k -  ALL YEARS

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Zachary Schendel  2001  St. Paul  19-29  M  15:06:00  0:04:04
 1  1  Zachary Schendel  1999  empty  19-29  M  15:16:00  0:04:06
 1  1  Adam Streets  1998    19-29  M  16:34:00  0:04:27
 2  2  Adam Streets  1999    19-29  M  16:34:00  0:04:27
 3  3  Carl Wallin  1999    19-29  M  16:37:00  0:04:28
 2  2  Chuck Dusbebek  1998    19-29  M  16:38:00  0:04:28
 4  3  Thomas Goeltl  1998    19-29  M  16:39:00  0:04:29
 3  1  Cory Erickson  1998    15-18  M  16:39:00  0:04:29
 2  1  Wade Bergner  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  16:45:00  0:04:30
 4  4  Andrew Cavers  1999    19-29  M  16:52:00  0:04:32
 5  5  Phil Midler  1999    19-29  M  16:57:00  0:04:33
 1  1  Casey Ide  2002    15-18  M  16:57:00  0:05:28
 1  1  Carl Wallin  2000    19-29  M  16:58:00  0:04:34
 1  1  Casey Ide  2003  Red Wing  18  M  17:01:00  0:05:29
 2  1  Chad Reuter  2002    19-29  M  17:11:00  0:05:33
 6  6  Eric Schmeckpeper  1999    19-29  M  17:14:00  0:04:38
 2  1  Matthew Lawrence  2000    15-18  M  17:19:00  0:04:39
 3  1  Casey Ide  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  17:20:00  0:04:40
 5  4  Josh Haseley  1998    19-29  M  17:21:00  0:04:40
 2  1  Randy Gibson  2003  La Crescent  43  M  17:21:00  0:05:36
 6  1  Gary Plank  1998    40-49  M  17:27:00  0:04:41
 7  1  Chad Reuter  1999    15-18  M  17:28:00  0:04:42
 8  2  Lewis Chowen  1999    15-18  M  17:32:00  0:04:43
 7  5  Brian Rindels  1998    19-29  M  17:33:00  0:04:43
 8  6  Carl Wallin  1998    19-29  M  17:37:00  0:04:44
 4  2  Greg Gesell  2001  Alexandria  19-29  M  17:39:00  0:04:45
 3  2  Josh Haseley  2000    19-29  M  17:40:00  0:04:45
 5  3  Joe Thompson  2001  Lake City  19-29  M  17:42:00  0:04:45
 3  2  Ryan Anderson  2002    15-18  M  17:48:00  0:05:45
 3  2  Ryan Beckman  2003  Lake City  18  M  17:50:00  0:05:45
 4  1  Chris Jones  2000    30-39  M  17:52:00  0:04:48
 4  3  Richie Mark  2003  Red Wing  15  M  17:57:00  0:05:47
 5  3  Matt Heller  2000    19-29  M  17:59:00  0:04:50
 9  7  Eric Schmeckperper  1998    19-29  M  18:01:00  0:04:51
 4  3  Mathew Lawrence  2002    15-18  M  18:01:00  0:05:49
 10  1  David Broze  1998    30-39  M  18:03:00  0:04:51
 5  2  Pat Lorentz  2002    19-29  M  18:04:00  0:05:50
 6  2  Dave Ulvestad  2000    15-18  M  18:04:00  0:04:51
 6  4  Chad Reuter  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  18:07:00  0:04:52
 9  1  Paul Sahsvig  1999    30-39  M  18:11:00  0:04:53
 7  3  William Gacioch  2000    15-18  M  18:16:00  0:04:55
 5  2  Tom Woo  2003  Rochester  44  M  18:16:00  0:05:54
 7  5  Cory Erickson  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  18:17:00  0:04:55
 6  4  Bill Gacioch  2002    15-18  M  18:19:00  0:05:55
 10  1  Dave Broze  1999    40-49  M  18:24:00  0:04:57
 8  4  Chad Reuter  2000    19-29  M  18:26:00  0:04:57
 11  2  Tom Halverson  1999    30-39  M  18:32:00  0:04:59
 8  1  Dave Broze  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  18:33:00  0:04:59
 7  5  Matt Hought  2002    15-18  M  18:34:00  0:05:59
 10  2  Greg Fitschen  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  18:38:00  0:05:01
 9  2  Gary McAlpin  2001  Hastings  40-49  M  18:38:00  0:05:01
 8  1  Maria Thorson  2002    19-29  F  18:41:00  0:06:02
 9  4  Brent Warndahl  2000    15-18  M  18:41:00  0:05:01
 12  3  Steven Nelson  1999    15-18  M  18:42:00  0:05:02
 11  3  Joey Cappola  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  18:46:00  0:05:03
 11  8  Pete Crandall  1998    19-29  M  18:48:00  0:05:03
 9  1  Dewey Bauer  2002    30-39  M  18:49:00  0:06:04
 13  7  Peter Crandall  1999    19-29  M  18:50:00  0:05:04
 12  2  Tad Miller  1998    30-39  M  18:57:00  0:05:06
 10  5  Seth Hoyer  2000    19-29  M  18:57:00  0:05:06
 14  3  Pete Grefe  1999    30-39  M  19:00:00  0:05:06
 12  6  Steven Nelson  2001  Minneapolis  19-29  M  19:00:00  0:05:06
 10  6  Greg Fitschen  2002    15-18  M  19:01:00  0:06:08
 13  4  Alex Fosado  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  19:08:00  0:05:09
 6  4  Nathan Huneke  2003  Red Wing  16  M  19:08:00  0:06:10
 13  2  Aaron Boesch  1998    15-18  M  19:09:00  0:05:09
 11  3  Phil Midler  2002    19-29  M  19:14:00  0:06:12
 12  4  Alex Fosado  2002    19-29  M  19:15:00  0:06:13
 15  4  Erik Johnson  1999    15-18  M  19:23:00  0:05:13
 14  3  Chad Reuter  1998    15-18  M  19:24:00  0:05:13
 15  2  Keith Knutson  1998    40-49  M  19:26:00  0:05:13
 16  5  Josh Schoborg  1999    15-18  M  19:26:00  0:05:13
 11  6  Andrew Nelson  2000    19-29  M  19:29:00  0:05:14
 16  9  John Kohrs  1998    19-29  M  19:30:00  0:05:15
 17  1  John Schlegelmilch  1998    50-59  M  19:33:00  0:05:15
 18  1  Michelle Erickson  1998    15-18  F  19:36:00  0:05:16
 19  2  Don Dornfeld  1998    50-59  M  19:36:00  0:05:16
 12  2  Joel Hayford  2000    30-39  M  19:38:00  0:05:17
 13  5  Casey Ide  2000    15-18  M  19:41:00  0:05:17
 14  7  Andy Malone  2001  Eden Prairie  19-29  M  19:43:00  0:05:18
 14  6  Adam Masche  2000    15-18  M  19:43:00  0:05:18
 15  3  Pete Grefe  2000    30-39  M  19:48:00  0:05:19
 17  1  John Schlegelmich  1999    50-59  M  19:52:00  0:05:20
 7  1  Kent Limbers  2003  Onalaska  33  M  19:53:00  0:06:25
 15  8  Travis Eldred  2001  South Hamen  19-29  M  19:56:00  0:05:22
 16  1  John Schlegelmilch  2000    50-59  M  20:00:00  0:05:23
 16  5  Nick Bauer  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  20:02:00  0:05:23
 17  1  Michelle Erickson  2000    15-18  F  20:04:00  0:05:24
 18  6  Seth Hoyer  1999    15-18  M  20:04:00  0:05:24
 17  1  Brian Lane  2001  Johnsburg  11-14  M  20:05:00  0:05:24
 13  1  Dan Varley  2002    11-14  M  20:11:00  0:06:31
 19  7  Aaron Boesch  1999    15-18  M  20:12:00  0:05:26
 20  1  Casey Ide  1999    11-14  M  20:13:00  0:05:26
 18  2  Angie Bergeson  2000    15-18  F  20:13:00  0:05:26
 14  7  Nathan Huneke  2002    15-18  M  20:15:00  0:06:32
 15  1  Kelly Smith  2002    40-49  M  20:18:00  0:06:33
 18  1  Dana Peters  2001  Nerstrand  11-14  F  20:20:00  0:05:28
 8  2  Jeff Sonju  2003  Red Wing  31  M  20:20:00  0:06:34
 19  6  Ryan Beckman  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  20:25:00  0:05:29
 9  1  John Schlegelmilch  2003  Red Wing  56  M  20:25:00  0:06:35
 20  4  Peter Ubbelohde  1998    15-18  M  20:29:00  0:05:30
 20  1  Angie Bergeson  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  20:29:00  0:05:30
 10  5  Steve Mark  2003  Red Wing  15  M  20:35:00  0:06:38
 19  1  Keith Knutson  2000    40-49  M  20:36:00  0:05:32
 11  3  Rob Herrmann  2003  St. Paul  31  M  20:36:00  0:06:39
 21  1  Jayne Diercks  2001  Lakeville  30-39  F  20:38:00  0:05:33
 21  2  Don Dornfeld  1999    50-59  M  20:39:00  0:05:33
 12  1  Michelle Erickson  2003  Red Wing  20  F  20:40:00  0:06:40
 20  7  Ryan Anderson  2000    15-18  M  20:42:00  0:05:34
 14  1  Ryan Anderson  2003  Red Wing  19  M  20:44:00  0:06:41
 22  2  Paul Erickson  1999    40-49  M  20:44:00  0:05:34
 13  2  Angela Bergeson  2003  Red Wing  19  F  20:44:00  0:06:41
 21  5  Andy Nelson  1998    15-18  M  20:50:00  0:05:36
 21  4  Eric Clark  2000    30-39  M  20:50:00  0:05:36
 16  1  John Schlegelmilch  2002    50-59  M  20:51:00  0:06:44
 22  5  Dave Bahl  2000    30-39  M  20:53:00  0:05:37
 23  3  Marisa Thorson  2000    15-18  F  20:55:00  0:05:37
 22  7  Colin Underwood  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  20:55:00  0:05:37
 24  2  Mike Thorson  2000    40-49  M  20:56:00  0:05:38
 22  3  Tony Smith  1998    30-39  M  21:00:00  0:05:39
 23  3  Dave Lefebvre  2001  St. Michael  40-49  M  21:01:00  0:05:39
 17  8  Kergan Seymour  2002    15-18  M  21:02:00  0:06:47
 18  9  Andy Fischer  2002    15-18  M  21:03:00  0:06:47
 19  5  Steve Nelson  2002    19-29  M  21:05:00  0:06:48
 20  1  Julie Runkel  2002    30-39  F  21:06:00  0:06:48
 21  6  Sam Lewis  2002    19-29  M  21:08:00  0:06:49
 15  2  Nick Rasmussen  2003  Golden Valley  24  M  21:15:00  0:06:51
 16  3  Tim Brooks  2003  Red Wing  41  M  21:16:00  0:06:52
 24  1  John Schlegelmilch  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  21:17:00  0:05:43
 23  1  Emily Petty  1998    19-29  F  21:18:00  0:05:44
 23  8  Thomas Wille  1999    19-29  M  21:19:00  0:05:44
 24  1  Christie Erickson  1999    11-14  F  21:21:00  0:05:44
 24  10  Erie Snyder  1998    19-29  M  21:24:00  0:05:45
 25  8  Zachary Garbow  1999    15-18  M  21:25:00  0:05:45
 22  2  John Rohan  2002    40-49  M  21:25:00  0:06:55
 23  1  Shea Bratcher  2002    15-18  F  21:26:00  0:06:55
 26  9  Benjamin Raasch  1999    15-18  M  21:29:00  0:05:47
 27  3  Curt Gilbertson  1999    40-49  M  21:31:00  0:05:47
 25  1  Kent Morgan  1998    60-69  M  21:31:00  0:05:47
 26  1  Andy Broughton  1998    11-14  M  21:32:00  0:05:47
 28  10  Sam Broze  1999    15-18  M  21:33:00  0:05:48
 25  2  Robert Haseley  2000    50-59  M  21:34:00  0:05:48
 27  2  Ryan Anderson  1998    11-14  M  21:35:00  0:05:48
 17  6  Kevin Denn  2003  Lake City  18  M  21:37:00  0:06:58
 29  2  Jamie Havig  1999    11-14  F  21:38:00  0:05:49
 28  1  Christie Erickson  1998    11-14  F  21:40:00  0:05:49
 18  4  Mark Englund  2003  Red Wing  42  M  21:41:00  0:07:00
 30  11  Ed Krueger  1999    15-18  M  21:43:00  0:05:50
 24  3  Rick Waslet  2002    40-49  M  21:43:00  0:07:00
 19  3  Erin Davidson  2003  Red Wing  21  F  21:43:00  0:07:00
 31  4  David Bahl  1999    30-39  M  21:44:00  0:05:51
 20  7  Adam Kells  2003  Red Wing  16  M  21:47:00  0:07:02
 32  2  Joel Gray  1999    11-14  M  21:49:00  0:05:52
 26  4  Casie Anderson  2000    15-18  F  21:50:00  0:05:52
 29  2  Casie Anderson  1998    15-18  F  21:51:00  0:05:52
 25  10  Luke Menard  2002    15-18  M  21:51:00  0:07:03
 21  5  John Tittle  2003  Red Wing  43  M  21:52:00  0:07:03
 22  1  Abby Smith  2003  Red Wing  15  F  21:53:00  0:07:04
 33  1  Linda Krause  1999    40-49  F  21:54:00  0:05:53
 26  2  Kent Speight  2002    50-59  M  21:56:00  0:07:05
 23  1  Mike Bang  2003  Red Wing  14  M  21:57:00  0:07:05
 24  6  Mike Gray  2003  Cottage Grove  44  M  21:57:00  0:07:05
 30  3  Chuck Bergner  1998    50-59  M  21:59:00  0:05:55
 25  2  Alex Nelson  2003  Red Wing  12  M  22:03:00  0:07:07
 34  2  Donna Wordelman  1999    40-49  F  22:04:00  0:05:56
 26  2  Alice Deden  2003  Red Wing  16  F  22:04:00  0:07:07
 25  4  Kevin Torgenson  2001  Stewartville  40-49  M  22:06:00  0:05:56
 27  3  John Tittle  2000    40-49  M  22:08:00  0:05:57
 27  1  Karlie Nelson  2002    11-14  F  22:09:00  0:07:09
 27  3  Christine Peters  2003  Red Wing  16  F  22:10:00  0:07:09
 35  1  Jim Hodapp  1999    60-69  M  22:10:00  0:05:58
 28  2  Jim Davig  2002    30-39  M  22:12:00  0:07:10
 29  3  John Styba  2002    50-59  M  22:13:00  0:07:10
 28  6  Steve DeSpiegelaere  2000    30-39  M  22:14:00  0:05:59
 26  2  Mark Richie  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  22:14:00  0:05:59
 30  11  Adam Kells  2002    15-18  M  22:15:00  0:07:11
 36  3  David Riley  1999    50-59  M  22:15:00  0:05:59
 37  12  Ryan Anderson  1999    15-18  M  22:16:00  0:05:59
 31  2  Kelly Carlin  1998    19-29  F  22:20:00  0:06:00
 32  3  Marisa Thorson  1998    15-18  F  22:21:00  0:06:00
 27  5  John Tittle  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  22:22:00  0:06:01
 29  8  Sean Sletten  2000    15-18  M  22:23:00  0:06:01
 33  3  Mike Thorson  1998    40-49  M  22:23:00  0:06:01
 28  3  Adam Kells  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  22:23:00  0:06:01
 31  1  Linda Krause  2002    40-49  F  22:23:00  0:07:13
 34  4  John Tittle  1998    30-39  M  22:26:00  0:06:02
 30  1  Linda Krause  2000    40-49  F  22:27:00  0:06:02
 29  6  Mike Gray  2001  Cottage Grove  40-49  M  22:27:00  0:06:02
 30  2  Don Roome  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  22:31:00  0:06:03
 31  4  Nate Haustein  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  22:32:00  0:06:03
 38  4  Peter Eberlein  1999    40-49  M  22:32:00  0:06:03
 32  2  Marcus Johnson  2001  Maple Grove  30-39  M  22:33:00  0:06:04
 32  2  Casie Anderson  2002    19-29  F  22:33:00  0:07:16
 35  4  John Hyland  1998    50-59  M  22:33:00  0:06:04
 31  3  Dave Riley  2000    50-59  M  22:33:00  0:06:04
 33  1  Linda Krause  2001  Minneapolis  40-49  F  22:35:00  0:06:04
 28  4  Steve Timm  2003  Red Wing  30  M  22:37:00  0:07:18
 32  4  Dave Erickson  2000    50-59  M  22:38:00  0:06:05
 36  2  Jamie Havig  1998    11-14  F  22:38:00  0:06:05
 39  5  Scott Gillman  1999    30-39  M  22:38:00  0:06:05
 33  2  Maura Boesch  2000    40-49  F  22:39:00  0:06:05
 34  5  Jamie Havig  2000    15-18  F  22:40:00  0:06:06
 35  6  Chrishe Erickson  2000    15-18  F  22:40:00  0:06:06
 34  3  Dennis Moulton  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  22:41:00  0:06:06
 37  5  Eric Schnaith  1998    30-39  M  22:42:00  0:06:06
 40  3  Peggy Broze  1999    40-49  F  22:42:00  0:06:06
 38  3  Laura Olson  1998    19-29  F  22:44:00  0:06:07
 29  2  John Styba  2003  Winona  58  M  22:44:00  0:07:20
 33  4  Jim Kirk  2002    40-49  M  22:44:00  0:07:20
 30  1  Anne Weiland  2003  Red Wing  38  F  22:44:00  0:07:20
 31  4  Delonne Sigler  2003  Red Wing  29  F  22:45:00  0:07:20
 41  3  Matt Mettling  1999    11-14  M  22:45:00  0:06:07
 35  9  Tom Wille  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  22:49:00  0:06:08
 36  10  Aaron Boesch  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  22:49:00  0:06:08
 42  1  Stannetta Svoboda  1999    30-39  F  22:49:00  0:06:08
 34  2  Whitney Newman  2002    15-18  F  22:51:00  0:07:22
 43  1  Missy Mollick  1999    15-18  F  22:52:00  0:06:09
 35  5  Thomas Pederson  2002    40-49  M  22:54:00  0:07:23
 36  6  Joe McGough  2002    40-49  M  22:55:00  0:07:24
 44  1  Laura Olson  1999    19-29  F  22:56:00  0:06:10
 37  2  Tony Stellon  2002    11-14  M  22:57:00  0:07:24
 36  3  Peggy Broze  2000    40-49  F  22:57:00  0:06:10
 39  6  Brian Norvet  1998    30-39  M  23:00:00  0:06:11
 45  2  Christi Fredrick  1999    19-29  F  23:00:00  0:06:11
 40  3  Katelyn Eberlein  1998    11-14  F  23:01:00  0:06:11
 38  2  Amanda Nelson  2002    11-14  F  23:02:00  0:07:26
 39  3  Charles Kamrowski  2002    30-39  M  23:06:00  0:07:27
 46  6  Eric Clark  1999    30-39  M  23:09:00  0:06:13
 47  2  Samatha Midler  1999    15-18  F  23:09:00  0:06:13
 41  3  Ed Kruegel  1998    11-14  M  23:11:00  0:06:14
 48  4  Chuck Bergner  1999    50-59  M  23:12:00  0:06:14
 37  3  Grant Sycks  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  23:12:00  0:06:14
 37  1  Chris Kramer  2000    30-39  F  23:14:00  0:06:15
 42  5  Dennis Carlson  1998    50-59  M  23:15:00  0:06:15
 43  4  Samatha Midler  1998    11-14  F  23:16:00  0:06:15
 38  2  Jamie Havig  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  23:16:00  0:06:15
 39  2  Karlie Nelson  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  23:18:00  0:06:16
 38  4  Jim Kirk  2000    40-49  M  23:19:00  0:06:16
 32  3  Kyle Mehrkens  2003  Red Wing  19  M  23:20:00  0:07:32
 44  1  Donna Wordelman  1998    40-49  F  23:21:00  0:06:17
 40  2  Danetter Lane  2001  Johnsberg  40-49  F  23:21:00  0:06:17
 39  1  Nate Haustein  2000    11-14  M  23:21:00  0:06:17
 33  5  Chuck Connelly  2003  Welch  38  M  23:25:00  0:07:33
 34  3  Chuck Bergner  2003  Red Wing  59  M  23:29:00  0:07:35
 49  7  David Slifka  1999    30-39  M  23:31:00  0:06:19
 45  7  Chuck Connelly  1998    30-39  M  23:31:00  0:06:19
 40  7  Sheila Fredrickson  2000    15-18  F  23:31:00  0:06:19
 46  4  Justin Aukema  1998    11-14  M  23:32:00  0:06:20
 35  4  Megan McNamara  2003  Goodhue  16  F  23:33:00  0:07:36
 47  4  Missy Mollick  1998    15-18  F  23:33:00  0:06:20
 50  3  Lisa Luikart  1999    19-29  F  23:37:00  0:06:21
 36  4  Luke Thompson  2003  Lake City  19  M  23:37:00  0:07:37
 51  5  Scott Wordelman  1999    40-49  M  23:39:00  0:06:21
 40  4  Rob Shaheen  2002    30-39  M  23:41:00  0:07:38
 48  1  Eve Dieterman  1998    30-39  F  23:42:00  0:06:22
 41  1  Travis Beniak  2000    1-10  M  23:45:00  0:06:23
 41  5  Chuck Connelly  2002    30-39  M  23:50:00  0:07:41
 37  6  John Ritter  2003  Prescott  39  M  23:51:00  0:07:42
 42  7  Thomas Beniak  2000    30-39  M  23:51:00  0:06:25
 43  7  Pete Crandall  2000    19-29  M  23:52:00  0:06:25
 41  1  Chuck Wolf  2001  Minneapolis  60-69  M  23:52:00  0:06:25
 42  3  Mike Bang  2002    11-14  M  23:53:00  0:07:42
 52  6  Bill Mettling  1999    40-49  M  23:55:00  0:06:26
 42  4  Chuck Bergner  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  23:57:00  0:06:26
 43  6  Bob Kubes  2002    30-39  M  23:57:00  0:07:44
 38  5  Amanda Nelson  2003  Red Wing  15  F  23:59:00  0:07:44
 53  5  John Hyland  1999    50-59  M  24:01:00  0:06:27
 39  7  Mitchell Hansen  2003  Spring Lake Park  37  M  24:02:00  0:07:45
 40  5  Tina Truttman  2003  Hager City  28  F  24:03:00  0:07:45
 43  1  Tony Stellon  2001  Richfield  1-10  M  24:07:00  0:06:29
 44  2  Ann Broughton Smith  2000    30-39  F  24:07:00  0:06:29
 44  4  Jim Stellon  2001  Richfield  30-39  M  24:08:00  0:06:29
 44  7  Charlie Koehn  2002    30-39  M  24:09:00  0:07:47
 49  8  Ruttam Gorman  1998    30-39  M  24:09:00  0:06:30
 45  3  Amanda Varley  2002    15-18  F  24:11:00  0:07:48
 45  8  Shauna Luhman  2000    15-18  F  24:11:00  0:06:30
 46  8  Jeff Sonju  2000    19-29  M  24:13:00  0:06:31
 41  6  Geather Schafer  2003  Goodue  28  F  24:14:00  0:07:49
 47  4  Molly Bremer  2000    40-49  F  24:14:00  0:06:31
 55  2  Nancy Gillmer  1999    30-39  F  24:17:00  0:06:32
 54  9  Joel Hoogheem  1999    19-29  M  24:17:00  0:06:32
 48  3  Stannetta Svoboda  2000    30-39  F  24:19:00  0:06:32
 45  3  Stephanie Peters  2001  Nerstrand  11-14  F  24:22:00  0:06:33
 46  5  Ben Riley  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  24:23:00  0:06:33
 56  4  Kelly Eppen  1999    19-29  F  24:24:00  0:06:34
 57  3  Karlie Nelson  1999    11-14  F  24:26:00  0:06:34
 49  5  Randy Schultz  2000    40-49  M  24:26:00  0:06:34
 43  7  Dani Dommer  2003  Red Wing  16  F  24:27:00  0:07:53
 42  6  Whitney Newman  2003  Red Wing  16  F  24:27:00  0:07:53
 50  5  Gregory Gacioch  2000    50-59  M  24:30:00  0:06:35
 47  2  Shellee Anderson  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  24:31:00  0:06:35
 58  3  Tia Martinson  1999    15-18  F  24:31:00  0:06:35
 44  7  Courtney Snyder  2003  Red Wing  24  F  24:37:00  0:07:56
 45  1  Alexander Vogel  2003  Maple Grove  10  M  24:41:00  0:07:58
 59  2  Dick Olson  1999    60-69  M  24:41:00  0:06:38
 46  1  Michaela Holm  2003  Red Wing  11  F  24:42:00  0:07:58
 60  7  Larry Clark  1999    40-49  M  24:42:00  0:06:38
 51  8  Dave Voss  2000    30-39  M  24:45:00  0:06:39
 47  2  Jonathan Novak  2003  Red Wing  9  M  24:45:00  0:07:59
 61  3  Elizabeth Knapp  1999    30-39  F  24:45:00  0:06:39
 46  1  Michaela Holm  2002    1-10  F  24:46:00  0:07:59
 47  3  Jodi Heth  2002    19-29  F  24:47:00  0:08:00
 48  4  DeLonne Sigler  2002    19-29  F  24:47:00  0:08:00
 48  5  Christopher Schrader  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  24:48:00  0:06:40
 49  4  Alice Deden  2002    15-18  F  24:48:00  0:08:00
 52  1  Dick Olson  2000    60-69  M  24:49:00  0:06:40
 50  2  Nancy Gillmer  2002    30-39  F  24:49:00  0:08:00
 62  4  Christine Riley  1999    40-49  F  24:50:00  0:06:41
 53  1  Marissa Torgenson  2000    11-14  F  24:51:00  0:06:41
 50  5  Nathan Hase  1998    11-14  M  24:51:00  0:06:41
 54  6  Dennis Carlson  2000    50-59  M  24:53:00  0:06:41
 53  6  Tom Gorman  1998    50-59  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 52  6  Olen Riseng  1998    11-14  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 51  9  Dag Riseng  1998    30-39  M  24:55:00  0:06:42
 55  9  Joe Gray  2000    15-18  M  24:57:00  0:06:42
 51  4  Samuel Betcher  2002    11-14  M  24:57:00  0:08:03
 52  1  Ben Tittle  2002    9  M  24:58:00  0:08:03
 56  2  Karlie Nelson  2000    11-14  F  24:58:00  0:06:43
 49  3  Elizabeth Knopp  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  24:59:00  0:06:43
 53  7  John Tittle  2002    40-49  M  24:59:00  0:08:04
 63  8  Chuck Connelly  1999    30-39  M  24:59:00  0:06:43
 54  1  Stefan Voigt  1998    10  M  25:01:00  0:06:43
 48  7  John Welsch  2003  Red Wing  43  M  25:01:00  0:08:04
 55  5  Katie Fletcher  1998    15-18  F  25:02:00  0:06:44
 56  2  Dick Olson  1998    60-69  M  25:03:00  0:06:44
 49  3  Ben Tittle  2003  Red Wing  10  M  25:03:00  0:08:05
 50  8  Karlie Nelson  2003  Red Wing  15  F  25:03:00  0:08:05
 57  2  Christine Riley  1998    40-49  F  25:05:00  0:06:45
 64  4  Tessa Johnson  1999    11-14  F  25:05:00  0:06:45
 57  7  Tom Gorman  2000    50-59  M  25:06:00  0:06:45
 54  8  Jim Eppen  2002    40-49  M  25:08:00  0:08:06
 58  2  Ben Riley  2000    11-14  M  25:13:00  0:06:47
 51  9  Britta Hendrickson  2003  Red Wing  16  F  25:13:00  0:08:08
 50  6  Mike Bang  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  25:14:00  0:06:47
 55  4  Dennis Carlson  2002    50-59  M  25:15:00  0:08:09
 65  4  Linda Saksvig  1999    30-39  F  25:15:00  0:06:47
 66  5  Carol Gordon  1999    40-49  F  25:16:00  0:06:48
 59  6  Larry Clark  2000    40-49  M  25:16:00  0:06:48
 59  4  Jim Narum  1998    40-49  M  25:17:00  0:06:48
 58  4  Lee Eberlein  1998    19-29  F  25:17:00  0:06:48
 56  2  Anne Beckman  2002    40-49  F  25:17:00  0:08:09
 57  1  Carol Gordon  2002    50-59  F  25:19:00  0:08:10
 59  9  Kevin Wentworth  2002    40-49  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 60  2  James Lally  2002    60-69  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 58  1  Dave Erickson  2002    60-69  M  25:22:00  0:08:11
 51  3  Marissa Torgeson  2001  Stewartville  15-18  F  25:22:00  0:06:49
 61  5  Tom Gorman  2002    50-59  M  25:23:00  0:08:11
 52  1  Carol Gordon  2003  Wabasha  51  F  25:28:00  0:08:13
 60  1  Carolyn Benedict  2000    19-29  F  25:28:00  0:06:51
 60  6  Shannon Martin  1998    15-18  F  25:29:00  0:06:51
 61  2  Megan Haseley  2000    19-29  F  25:29:00  0:06:51
 52  1  Amber Liss  2001  Winona  19-29  F  25:30:00  0:06:51
 62  5  Carol Gordon  2000    40-49  F  25:31:00  0:06:52
 67  5  Amy Zibble  1999    19-29  F  25:32:00  0:06:52
 68  6  Jessica Lodermeier  1999    19-29  F  25:32:00  0:06:52
 63  5  David Dangerfield  2003  Rochester  28  M  25:33:00  0:08:15
 53  3  Travis Isakson  2003  Red Wing  13  M  25:34:00  0:08:15
 62  2  Rosemary Harnly  2002    50-59  F  25:35:00  0:08:15
 61  5  Alyssa House  1998    19-29  F  25:35:00  0:06:53
 63  2  Dylan Gorman  2002    1-10  M  25:36:00  0:08:15
 63  4  Elizabeth Knopp  2000    30-39  F  25:36:00  0:06:53
 53  2  Shauna Luhman  2001  Goodhue  19-29  F  25:36:00  0:06:53
 62  1  Rosemary Harnly  1998    50-59  F  25:36:00  0:06:53
 63  7  Colin Anderson  1998    11-14  M  25:38:00  0:06:53
 54  1  Joni Gorman  2003  Red Wing  40  F  25:38:00  0:08:16
 64  6  Kathy Gray  2000    40-49  F  25:38:00  0:06:53
 55  2  Teresa Isakson  2003  Red Wing  43  F  25:39:00  0:08:16
 54  3  Laurie Gray  2001  Cottage Grove  40-49  F  25:39:00  0:06:54
 56  8  Larry Hawe  2003  Red Wing  38  M  25:40:00  0:08:17
 70  10  Ken Van Nimwegen  1999    30-39  M  25:40:00  0:06:54
 69  9  David De Jong  1999    30-39  M  25:40:00  0:06:54
 71  5  Amy Johnson  1999    30-39  F  25:41:00  0:06:54
 57  4  Tom Gorman  2003  Red Wing  55  M  25:43:00  0:08:18
 55  4  Kristy Lodermeier  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  25:43:00  0:06:55
 56  6  Bruce Lambert  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  25:51:00  0:06:57
 57  5  Tom Gorman  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  25:52:00  0:06:57
 64  3  Lynn Boser  1998    40-49  F  25:52:00  0:06:57
 58  2  Monica Schafer  2003  Goodhue  31  F  25:55:00  0:08:22
 64  3  Sandy Kubes  2002    30-39  F  25:55:00  0:08:22
 65  6  Greg Gacioch  2002    50-59  M  25:56:00  0:08:22
 59  2  Ashley Matthis  2003  Zumbrota  13  F  25:57:00  0:08:22
 58  5  Carrie Kern  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  25:57:00  0:06:59
 66  4  Julie Hoss  2002    30-39  F  25:59:00  0:08:23
 60  4  Sam Amendolar  2003  Red Wing  10  M  26:00:00  0:08:23
 65  5  Jackqueline Bakken  2000    30-39  F  26:00:00  0:06:59
 61  3  Julie Hoss  2003  Goodhue  34  F  26:02:00  0:08:24
 66  7  David Peterson  2000    40-49  M  26:03:00  0:07:00
 65  7  Nicole Hayes  1998    15-18  F  26:04:00  0:07:00
 66  2  Elizabeth Knopp  1998    30-39  F  26:07:00  0:07:01
 67  7  Lori Eppen  2000    40-49  F  26:10:00  0:07:02
 67  10  Jack Holm  2002    40-49  M  26:10:00  0:08:26
 59  6  Dan Woll  2001  Hammel  50-59  M  26:13:00  0:07:03
 68  9  Erin Clark  1998    15-18  F  26:15:00  0:07:03
 67  8  Rebecca Schreiber  1998    15-18  F  26:15:00  0:07:03
 72  6  Shirley Jonas  1999    30-39  F  26:17:00  0:07:04
 62  3  Sandy Kubes  2003  Red Wing  40  F  26:18:00  0:08:29
 68  5  Tersa Olson  2002    30-39  F  26:20:00  0:08:30
 68  6  Suzanne Smith  2000    30-39  F  26:20:00  0:07:05
 73  7  Suzie Smith  1999    30-39  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 60  4  Julie Hoss  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 74  4  Shannon Frederick  1999    15-18  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 69  3  Suzie Smith  1998    30-39  F  26:21:00  0:07:05
 61  3  Kelly Eppen  2001  St. Paul  19-29  F  26:22:00  0:07:05
 69  11  Shelly Simanski  2002    40-49  M  26:23:00  0:08:31
 62  7  Kyle Kennedy  2001  Lake City  11-14  M  26:23:00  0:07:06
 75  8  Ann Smith  1999    30-39  F  26:23:00  0:07:06
 70  5  Scott Wordelman  1998    40-49  M  26:24:00  0:07:06
 63  7  Chuck Connelly  2001  Welch  30-39  M  26:25:00  0:07:06
 64  4  Clara Setzer  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  26:27:00  0:07:07
 70  3  Maura Boesch  2002    40-49  F  26:28:00  0:08:32
 69  9  Shannon Frederick  2000    15-18  F  26:31:00  0:07:08
 71  4  Jennifer Eggum  1998    30-39  F  26:32:00  0:07:08
 70  8  Jean Egbert  2000    40-49  F  26:32:00  0:07:08
 65  6  Katelyn Eberlein  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  26:33:00  0:07:08
 66  8  Bob Kubes  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  26:36:00  0:07:09
 72  10  Craig Gardner  1998    30-39  M  26:38:00  0:07:10
 67  8  Adam Eberlein  2001  Red Wing  15-18  M  26:38:00  0:07:10
 71  7  Erich Schulenberg  2002    19-29  M  26:38:00  0:08:35
 73  5  Shannon Frederick  1998    11-14  F  26:40:00  0:07:10
 76  9  Joni Gorman  1999    30-39  F  26:41:00  0:07:10
 64  1  Ashley Brooks  2003  Red Wing  10  F  26:43:00  0:08:37
 71  9  Carol Noren  2000    40-49  F  26:46:00  0:07:12
 72  8  Skip Wyland  2000    40-49  M  26:48:00  0:07:12
 72  12  Bill Mitchener  2002    40-49  M  26:49:00  0:08:39
 73  7  Debbie Reny  2000    30-39  F  26:50:00  0:07:13
 65  4  Denise Gorman  2003  Eden Prairie  40  F  26:53:00  0:08:40
 68  1  Rosemary Harnly  2001  Red Wing  50-59  F  26:53:00  0:07:14
 77  1  Ellie Johnson  1999    50-59  F  26:53:00  0:07:14
 66  3  Amy Anderson  2003  Zumbrota  13  F  26:55:00  0:08:41
 69  5  Jeana Irvin-Highum  2001  Honolulu  19-29  F  26:57:00  0:07:15
 70  4  Carol Gordon  2001  Wabasha  40-49  F  26:58:00  0:07:15
 71  4  Megan Lewien  2001  Ellsworth  11-14  F  27:00:00  0:07:15
 72  5  Katie Ide  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  27:01:00  0:07:16
 79  6  Becca Scheiber  1999    15-18  F  27:01:00  0:07:16
 78  5  Erin Clark  1999    15-18  F  27:01:00  0:07:16
 73  6  Jenna Hughes  2001  Hager City  11-14  F  27:03:00  0:07:16
 67  8  Scott Wordelman  2003  Red Wing  45  M  27:04:00  0:08:44
 74  5  Jean Egbert  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  27:05:00  0:07:17
 80  10  Julie Hoss  1999    30-39  F  27:07:00  0:07:17
 74  8  Julie Hoss  2000    30-39  F  27:08:00  0:07:18
 68  6  Andy Weinrich  2003  Lake City  19  M  27:10:00  0:08:46
 74  11  Roque Arcilla  1998    30-39  M  27:10:00  0:07:18
 75  6  Jane Lewis  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  27:12:00  0:07:19
 73  8  Ken Bradley  2002    30-39  M  27:14:00  0:08:47
 75  3  Kim Carlson  2000    19-29  F  27:14:00  0:07:19
 69  9  Duane Limberg  2003  Pepillion  39  M  27:15:00  0:08:47
 76  9  Jill Kaiser  2000    30-39  F  27:16:00  0:07:20
 74  6  Jenny Schulenberg  2002    30-39  F  27:17:00  0:08:48
 75  5  Katie Ide  2002    15-18  F  27:19:00  0:08:49
 81  6  Carol Noren  1999    40-49  F  27:20:00  0:07:21
 82  7  Amy Hinrichs  1999    19-29  F  27:22:00  0:07:21
 76  8  Mark Bang  2002    19-29  M  27:24:00  0:08:50
 83  8  Patty Whitebear  1999    19-29  F  27:26:00  0:07:22
 70  7  Dale Hangel  2003  Rolling Stone  28  M  27:26:00  0:08:51
 73  5  Kathy Konkel  2003  Plainview  40  F  27:27:00  0:08:51
 72  2  Danielle Brooks  2003  Red Wing  10  F  27:27:00  0:08:51
 71  8  Nick Konkel  2003  Plainview  15  M  27:27:00  0:08:51
 77  10  Teresa Isackson  2000    40-49  F  27:28:00  0:07:23
 74  10  Tanya Bushinski  2003  Ellsworth  15  F  27:29:00  0:08:52
 75  4  Carol Gordon  1998    40-49  F  27:29:00  0:07:23
 75  3  Jennifer Ulveling  2003  Red Wing  10  F  27:30:00  0:08:52
 78  2  Matt Riley  2000    1-10  M  27:30:00  0:07:24
 84  5  Hannah Gillmer  1999    11-14  F  27:30:00  0:07:24
 76  2  Andy Schultz  1998    10  M  27:30:00  0:07:24
 85  6  Marissa Torgerson  1999    11-14  F  27:30:00  0:07:24
 77  4  Debra Pallazzy  2003  Mpls  39  F  27:31:00  0:08:53
 76  11  Katie Ide  2003  Red Wing  16  F  27:31:00  0:08:53
 79  10  Kim Brown  2000    30-39  F  27:32:00  0:07:24
 78  6  Becky Taplin  2003  Beldenville  40  F  27:33:00  0:08:53
 77  9  Aaron Boesch  2002    19-29  M  27:33:00  0:08:53
 78  10  Tom Willie  2002    19-29  M  27:33:00  0:08:53
 86  9  Jane Bortnem  1999    19-29  F  27:36:00  0:07:25
 80  11  Katie Johnson  2000    30-39  F  27:38:00  0:07:26
 79  1  No Name  2002    70-99  F  27:39:00  0:08:55
 81  10  Kori Fitschen  2000    15-18  F  27:40:00  0:07:26
 79  7  Marsha Sykes  2003  Scottsdale  42  F  27:42:00  0:08:56
 80  7  Sheila Becker  2002    30-39  F  27:43:00  0:08:56
 81  4  Martha Harris  2002    40-49  F  27:43:00  0:08:56
 80  5  Michele Fairbanks  2003  Red Wing  38  F  27:46:00  0:08:57
 82  8  Charles Hart  2000    50-59  M  27:47:00  0:07:28
 81  6  Milissa Irvin  2003  Red Wing  34  F  27:47:00  0:08:58
 76  6  Tenja Bouvin  2001  St. Paul  19-29  F  27:48:00  0:07:28
 77  8  Adam Eberlein  1998    11-14  M  27:49:00  0:07:29
 83  12  Teri Whitman  2000    30-39  F  27:50:00  0:07:29
 82  8  Tami Connelly  2002    30-39  F  27:51:00  0:08:59
 78  5  Amy Johnson  1998    30-39  F  27:52:00  0:07:29
 79  12  David DeJong  1998    30-39  M  27:52:00  0:07:29
 83  5  Colleen Haley  2002    19-29  F  27:54:00  0:09:00
 84  9  Michael Anderson  2000    50-59  M  27:54:00  0:07:30
 82  4  Cally Simanski  2003  Red Wing  13  F  27:55:00  0:09:00
 84  3  Alexander Knuhn  2002    1-10  M  27:55:00  0:09:00
 78  7  Currie Shommesch  2001  Jordan  19-29  F  27:56:00  0:07:31
 83  9  Shelly Simanski  2003  Red Wing  49  F  27:56:00  0:09:01
 77  11  Hai Truong  2001  St. Paul  19-29  M  27:56:00  0:07:31
 79  7  Daryl Mark  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  27:57:00  0:07:31
 87  11  Lisa Kuehl  1999    30-39  F  27:57:00  0:07:31
 85  6  Amanda Gray  2002    19-29  F  28:01:00  0:09:02
 85  11  Jackie Conniff  2000    40-49  F  28:02:00  0:07:32
 86  9  Katie Johnson  2002    30-39  F  28:02:00  0:09:03
 86  4  Tonya Schmitz  2000    19-29  F  28:03:00  0:07:32
 87  9  Scott Whitman  2000    30-39  M  28:04:00  0:07:33
 88  1  Ben Riley  1999  empty  1-10  M  28:04:00  0:07:33
 84  8  Ellen Sowka  2003  Red Wing  24  F  28:08:00  0:09:05
 80  6  Jennifer Brandt  1998    19-29  F  28:09:00  0:07:34
 85  5  Sara Schulthess  2003  Red Wing  14  F  28:10:00  0:09:05
 80  7  Anne Beckman  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  28:10:00  0:07:34
 87  9  Brent Kuhl  2002    30-39  M  28:11:00  0:09:05
 88  10  John Alpers  2002    30-39  M  28:11:00  0:09:05
 86  5  Grant Sycks  2003  Red Wing  52  M  28:11:00  0:09:05
 89  7  Charlie Hart  2002    50-59  M  28:15:00  0:09:07
 90  4  Sam Amendolar  2002    1-10  M  28:17:00  0:09:07
 81  8  Nicole Lefebvre  2001  St. Michael  19-29  F  28:18:00  0:07:36
 82  7  Charles Hart  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  28:19:00  0:07:37
 91  13  Kraig Ulveling  2002    40-49  M  28:22:00  0:09:09
 92  2  Jennifer Ulveling  2002    1-10  F  28:22:00  0:09:09
 81  3  Ben Riley  1998    10  M  28:22:00  0:07:38
 93  8  Michael Andrew  2002    50-59  M  28:23:00  0:09:09
 88  11  Kelly Clark  2000    15-18  F  28:24:00  0:07:38
 89  12  Jackie Eckblad  2000    15-18  F  28:24:00  0:07:38
 82  7  Michael Anderson  1998    50-59  M  28:24:00  0:07:38
 89  7  Kristy Lodemeier  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 91  9  Shannon Martin  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 90  8  Jackie Eckblad  1999    15-18  F  28:29:00  0:07:39
 87  4  Mike Linberg  2003  Pepillion  12  M  28:30:00  0:09:12
 83  10  Kristy Lodemeier  1998    15-18  F  28:30:00  0:07:40
 94  10  Mary Nemanich  2002    30-39  F  28:30:00  0:09:12
 84  11  Carrie Lodermeier  1998    15-18  F  28:30:00  0:07:40
 90  1  Anthony Micloch  2000    70-99  M  28:33:00  0:07:40
 88  7  Jeane Peterson  2003  Red Wing  39  F  28:33:00  0:09:13
 95  11  Lynn Diercks  2002    30-39  F  28:34:00  0:09:13
 92  7  Jean Egbert  1999    40-49  F  28:35:00  0:07:41
 93  12  Pamela Gorman  1999    30-39  F  28:36:00  0:07:41
 85  7  Shawn Klostuman  1998    19-29  F  28:37:00  0:07:42
 86  11  Todd Hallett  1998    19-29  M  28:38:00  0:07:42
 83  2  Ellie Johnson  2001  Ingleside  50-59  F  28:38:00  0:07:42
 91  13  Michelle Zeig  2000    30-39  F  28:38:00  0:07:42
 92  10  Paul Zeig  2000    30-39  M  28:40:00  0:07:42
 94  10  Kela McGough-Wanyama  1999    15-18  F  28:41:00  0:07:43
 87  6  Rick Adams  1998    40-49  M  28:44:00  0:07:43
 88  12  Janelle Adams  1998    15-18  F  28:45:00  0:07:44
 93  9  Kevin Wendorf  2000    19-29  M  28:46:00  0:07:44
 89  8  Glenn Huntoon  1998    50-59  M  28:46:00  0:07:44
 94  5  Amanda Gray  2000    19-29  F  28:51:00  0:07:45
 90  4  Bronson Riseng  1998    10  M  28:51:00  0:07:45
 95  6  Megan Underwood  2000    19-29  F  28:51:00  0:07:45
 84  9  Sarah Lawrence  2001  St. Paul  19-29  F  28:54:00  0:07:46
 96  5  Jordan Hassemer  2002    1-10  M  28:55:00  0:09:20
 97  12  Kelly Hassemer  2002    30-39  F  28:55:00  0:09:20
 96  1  Ellie Johnson  2000    50-59  F  28:56:00  0:07:47
 90  10  Allyssa Dodge  2003  Eden Prairie  23  F  28:57:00  0:09:20
 89  9  Kendra Dodge  2003  Eden Prairie  21  F  28:57:00  0:09:20
 98  13  Trudy Paulson  2000    40-49  F  28:57:00  0:07:47
 97  12  Gaye Metzger  2000    40-49  F  28:57:00  0:07:47
 98  13  Jeanne Peterson  2002    30-39  F  28:58:00  0:09:21
 95  10  Catherine Augustine  1999    19-29  F  28:58:00  0:07:47
 96  13  Gina Borgen  1999    30-39  F  28:59:00  0:07:47
 100  11  Tony Lewis  2002    19-29  M  29:00:00  0:09:21
 97  11  Kelly Erickson  1999    19-29  F  29:00:00  0:07:48
 99  14  Rachel Peterson  2002    30-39  F  29:00:00  0:09:21
 91  3  Ed Hemauer  1998    60-69  M  29:02:00  0:07:48
 91  12  Jenna Hughes  2003  Hager City  15  F  29:06:00  0:09:23
 99  6  Steve Boesch  1999    50-59  M  29:08:00  0:07:50
 98  12  Karen Wight  1999    19-29  F  29:08:00  0:07:50
 85  8  Nancy Rigelman  2001  Lake City  40-49  F  29:09:00  0:07:50
 100  3  Alex Simanski  2000    1-10  M  29:13:00  0:07:51
 99  9  Shelly Simanski  2000    40-49  M  29:13:00  0:07:51
 92  8  Laurie Hawsford  2003  Red Wing  38  F  29:15:00  0:09:26
 86  8  Mike Anderson  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  29:16:00  0:07:52
 87  7  Courtney Havig  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  29:17:00  0:07:52
 93  10  Gary Schendel  2003  New Hope  31  M  29:17:00  0:09:27
 88  10  Rachelle Roecler  2001  Lake Geneva  19-29  F  29:18:00  0:07:53
 101  14  Nancee Quinn  2000    30-39  F  29:19:00  0:07:53
 100  14  Amy Rubbelke  1999    30-39  F  29:20:00  0:07:53
 89  11  Lindsay Eberlein  2001  St. Paul  19-29  F  29:20:00  0:07:53
 102  10  Josh Meinen  2000    19-29  M  29:20:00  0:07:53
 90  8  Peter Eberlein  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  29:20:00  0:07:53
 103  7  Amy Zibble  2000    19-29  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 93  13  Jackie Eckblad  1998    15-18  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 92  8  Nikki Roschen  1998    19-29  F  29:21:00  0:07:53
 91  8  Joe Eberlein  2001  Red Wing  11-14  M  29:21:00  0:07:53
 104  15  Lin Nelson  2000    30-39  F  29:22:00  0:07:54
 94  9  Jennifer Valentine  2003  Arcadia  39  F  29:25:00  0:09:29
 101  3  Ed Hemauer  1999    60-69  M  29:26:00  0:07:55
 102  8  Jackie Conniff  1999    40-49  F  29:31:00  0:07:56
 105  1  Carol Finley  2000    60-69  F  29:34:00  0:07:57
 106  8  Julie Early  2000    19-29  F  29:34:00  0:07:57
 92  7  Kelly Clark  2001  Red Wing  15-18  F  29:36:00  0:07:57
 104  7  Joe Kernan  1999    50-59  M  29:36:00  0:07:57
 103  9  Mary Kernan  1999    40-49  F  29:36:00  0:07:57
 95  10  Lisa Hawe  2003  Red Wing  35  F  29:37:00  0:09:33
 94  5  Debbie House  1998    40-49  F  29:38:00  0:07:58
 96  11  Kristen Niehues  2003  Red Wing  19  F  29:38:00  0:09:34
 97  12  Kate Turvokl  2003  Red Wing  19  F  29:38:00  0:09:34
 101  6  Samantha Isakson  2002    15-18  F  29:44:00  0:09:35
 105  13  Patty McNamara  1999    19-29  F  29:47:00  0:08:00
 93  12  Paige Steele  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  29:51:00  0:08:01
 94  12  Peter Crandall  2001  Red Wing  19-29  M  29:52:00  0:08:02
 98  11  Lori Agre  2003  Goodhue  37  F  29:53:00  0:09:38
 99  8  Wendy Albers  2003  Lake City  43  F  29:53:00  0:09:38
 95  2  Alex Zeig  2001  Red Wing  1-10  M  29:53:00  0:08:02
 96  9  Bob Goetz  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  29:54:00  0:08:02
 107  16  Pam Gorman  2000    30-39  F  29:55:00  0:08:03
 106  15  Wendy Scofield  1999    30-39  F  29:57:00  0:08:03
 102  3  Annie Gorman  2002    1-10  F  29:58:00  0:09:40
 107  16  Roxanne O'Conner  1999    30-39  F  29:58:00  0:08:03
 97  10  Peter Von Haaren  2001  Red Wing  50-59  M  29:59:00  0:08:04
 98  11  Mike Masessa  2001  Duluth  50-59  M  30:01:00  0:08:04
 103  7  Barbara Schendel  2002    19-29  F  30:02:00  0:09:41
 99  1  Michaela Holm  2001  Red Wing  1-10  F  30:05:00  0:08:05
 104  2  Marisa Toivonen  2002    70-99  F  30:07:00  0:09:43
 105  11  Doug Toivonen  2002    30-39  M  30:08:00  0:09:43
 106  15  Elaine O'Keefe  2002    30-39  F  30:10:00  0:09:44
 95  7  Bill Traxel  1998    40-49  M  30:10:00  0:08:07
 107  5  Linda Novak  2002    40-49  F  30:11:00  0:09:44
 100  9  Jack Holan  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  30:14:00  0:08:08
 108  16  Lori Agre  2002    30-39  F  30:15:00  0:09:45
 108  17  Diana Wilson  1999    30-39  F  30:26:00  0:08:11
 109  17  Laura Clemons  2002    30-39  F  30:28:00  0:09:50
 96  6  Janet Brandt  1998    40-49  F  30:29:00  0:08:12
 110  18  Pam Gorman  2002    30-39  F  30:30:00  0:09:50
 111  6  Jean Egbert  2002    40-49  F  30:32:00  0:09:51
 101  3  Joyce Ossman  2001  Burnsville  50-59  F  30:33:00  0:08:13
 112  8  Marjorie Eidem  2002    19-29  F  30:38:00  0:09:53
 97  6  Joe Uphoff  1998    15-18  M  30:39:00  0:08:14
 100  4  Jamie Leurquin  2003  Red Wing  10  F  30:40:00  0:09:54
 108  10  Bruce Reuter  2000    40-49  M  30:41:00  0:08:15
 101  12  Elaine O'Ieefe  2003  Red Wing  37  F  30:42:00  0:09:54
 109  14  Elaine Clark  2000    40-49  F  30:42:00  0:08:15
 102  13  Nicole Sloan  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  30:46:00  0:08:16
 110  17  Denise Jacobson  2000    30-39  F  30:46:00  0:08:16
 111  18  Susan Safe  2000    30-39  F  30:46:00  0:08:16
 103  9  Dan Spano  2001  Farmington  30-39  M  30:47:00  0:08:17
 112  3  Phydon Johansen  2000    11-14  M  30:51:00  0:08:18
 113  11  Timoth Johansen  2000    40-49  M  30:51:00  0:08:18
 113  1  Carol Finley  2002    60-69  F  30:51:00  0:09:57
 109  2  Betty Neumeg  1999    50-59  F  30:51:00  0:08:18
 114  4  Alec Grefe  2000    1-10  M  30:52:00  0:08:18
 98  7  Jackie Conniff  1998    40-49  F  30:54:00  0:08:18
 104  5  Sandy Kubes  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  30:55:00  0:08:19
 115  19  Gina Borgen  2000    30-39  F  30:57:00  0:08:19
 105  6  Michelle Zeig  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  30:58:00  0:08:19
 106  9  Linda Novak  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  30:59:00  0:08:20
 107  14  Jill Blom  2001  Grahm  19-29  F  31:01:00  0:08:20
 108  15  Sarah Roesler  2001  Minneapolis  19-29  F  31:01:00  0:08:20
 102  9  Lenore Thacker  2003  Hager City  46  F  31:02:00  0:10:01
 114  7  Julie Glander  2002    40-49  F  31:02:00  0:10:01
 109  8  Amber Phillips  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  31:02:00  0:08:21
 103  13  Nicold Dodge  2003  Eden Prairie  25  F  31:04:00  0:10:01
 110  7  Susan Christenson  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  31:06:00  0:08:22
 110  18  Dawn Cunningham  1999    30-39  F  31:06:00  0:08:22
 111  9  Emily Smith  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  31:07:00  0:08:22
 116  20  Lisa Danner  2000    30-39  F  31:08:00  0:08:22
 112  10  Kelly Smith  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  31:10:00  0:08:23
 115  9  Holly Tauer  2002    19-29  F  31:10:00  0:10:03
 99  9  Tom Tranby  1998    50-59  M  31:11:00  0:08:23
 113  8  Lynn Lawrence  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  31:12:00  0:08:23
 117  9  Bobee Tennis  2000    19-29  F  31:16:00  0:08:24
 116  14  Eddy Tri  2002    40-49  M  31:21:00  0:10:07
 114  16  Lisa Quinn  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  31:28:00  0:08:28
 111  19  Jennifer Patterson  1999    30-39  F  31:33:00  0:08:29
 104  5  Annie Gorman  2003  Red Wing  10  F  31:35:00  0:10:11
 105  13  Pam Gorman  2003  Red Wing  37  F  31:36:00  0:10:12
 118  21  Stephanie Konobeck  2000    30-39  F  31:38:00  0:08:30
 115  1  Carol Finley  2001  Moundsview  60-69  F  31:41:00  0:08:31
 112  20  Denise Jacobson  1999    30-39  F  31:42:00  0:08:31
 119  22  Lisa Toivonen  2000    30-39  F  31:46:00  0:08:32
 120  23  Elaine O'Keefe  2000    30-39  F  31:47:00  0:08:33
 117  7  Andrea Beaudry  2002    15-18  F  31:47:00  0:10:15
 106  6  Bryn Christenson  2003  Red Wing  9  F  31:47:00  0:10:15
 107  14  Susan Christensen  2003  Red Wing  39  F  31:48:00  0:10:15
 100  5  Sam Betcher  1998    10  M  31:50:00  0:08:33
 116  9  Elaine O'Keefe  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  31:52:00  0:08:34
 113  1  Kate Betcher  1999  empty  1-10  F  31:56:00  0:08:35
 108  6  Greg Withers  2003  Coon Rapids  54  M  31:58:00  0:10:19
 114  10  Lynn Betcher  1999    40-49  F  31:59:00  0:08:36
 115  21  Dawn Bitzan  1999    30-39  F  32:03:00  0:08:37
 117  17  Katie Cranor  2001  Rochester  19-29  F  32:05:00  0:08:37
 121  10  Amy Hwong  2000    19-29  F  32:05:00  0:08:37
 118  18  Megan Schliep  2001  Rochester  19-29  F  32:05:00  0:08:37
 122  2  Susan Heller  2000    50-59  F  32:07:00  0:08:38
 101  9  Nicole Murphy  1998    19-29  F  32:07:00  0:08:38
 102  10  Mikki Reeck  1998    19-29  F  32:09:00  0:08:39
 123  1  Kate Betcher  2000    1-10  F  32:09:00  0:08:39
 103  8  Jack Reeck  1998    40-49  M  32:10:00  0:08:39
 118  9  Greg Withers  2002    50-59  M  32:13:00  0:10:24
 124  11  Mike Schiebel  2000    30-39  M  32:16:00  0:08:40
 125  11  Elizabeth Leaf  2000    19-29  F  32:18:00  0:08:41
 126  2  Megan Grefe  2000    1-10  F  32:20:00  0:08:42
 104  10  John Goeppinger  1998    50-59  M  32:21:00  0:08:42
 119  8  Susan Betcher  2002    40-49  F  32:29:00  0:10:29
 127  2  Carol Prescher  2000    60-69  F  32:34:00  0:08:45
 116  22  Lisa Danner  1999    30-39  F  32:38:00  0:08:46
 105  8  Linda Broghton  1998    40-49  F  32:41:00  0:08:47
 106  6  Josh Plank  1998    10  M  32:42:00  0:08:47
 109  10  Kraig Ulveling  2003  Red Wing  14  M  32:43:00  0:10:33
 110  7  Abby Ulveling  2003  Red Wing  9  F  32:43:00  0:10:33
 120  8  Ann Peterson  2002    15-18  F  32:51:00  0:10:36
 128  12  Traci Sauvage  2000    19-29  F  32:55:00  0:08:51
 107  9  Greg Withers  1998    40-49  M  32:59:00  0:08:52
 119  10  Julie Glander  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  33:02:00  0:08:53
 117  8  Dave Holmin  1999    40-49  M  33:02:00  0:08:53
 129  10  Greg Withers  2000    50-59  M  33:08:00  0:08:54
 121  19  Sara Voigt  2002    30-39  F  33:09:00  0:10:42
 111  11  Kevin Olson  2003  Red Wing  43  M  33:10:00  0:10:42
 122  20  Jean Burke  2002    30-39  F  33:12:00  0:10:43
 120  2  Kate Betcher  2001  Red Wing  1-10  F  33:14:00  0:08:56
 121  10  Amy Zitur  2001  Minneapolis  40-49  F  33:18:00  0:08:57
 118  3  Carol Prescher  1999    50-59  F  33:20:00  0:08:58
 112  15  Cindy Ries  2003  Welch  33  F  33:22:00  0:10:46
 122  11  Lynn Betcher  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  33:23:00  0:08:58
 123  11  Krista Burkel  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  33:26:00  0:08:59
 124  12  Rebecca Hodgin  2001  Savage  30-39  F  33:27:00  0:09:00
 108  9  Lynn Betcher  1998    40-49  F  33:33:00  0:09:01
 109  1  Kate Betcher  1998    10  F  33:33:00  0:09:01
 131  15  Lynn Betcher  2000    40-49  F  33:35:00  0:09:02
 130  3  Anne Betcher  2000    11-14  F  33:35:00  0:09:02
 125  12  Jackie Kanthak  2001  St. Paul  40-49  F  33:41:00  0:09:03
 126  2  Carol Prescher  2001  Wabasha  60-69  F  33:43:00  0:09:04
 110  10  Randy Rheingans  1998    40-49  M  33:44:00  0:09:04
 127  12  Greg Withers  2001  Coon Rapids  50-59  M  33:44:00  0:09:04
 128  13  Mary Buckvold  2001  Apple Valley  40-49  F  33:48:00  0:09:05
 132  13  Jennifer Heller  2000    19-29  F  33:57:00  0:09:08
 112  11  Darnell Kaehler  1998    50-59  M  33:58:00  0:09:08
 111  11  Jennifer Blomberg  1998    19-29  F  33:58:00  0:09:08
 133  24  Megan Marchino  2000    30-39  F  34:00:00  0:09:08
 113  7  Kent Kurey  2003  Richfield  54  M  34:01:00  0:10:58
 123  3  Kathy Brunner  2002    50-59  F  34:01:00  0:10:58
 129  13  Deeann Millard  2001  Minneapolis  30-39  F  34:09:00  0:09:11
 130  13  Jeff Kamm  2001  Stewartville  50-59  M  34:15:00  0:09:12
 114  10  Pam Johnson  2003  Red Wing  43  F  34:20:00  0:11:05
 115  11  Jean Egbert  2003  Red Wing  44  F  34:28:00  0:11:07
 116  14  Barbara Schendel  2003  New Hope  28  F  34:29:00  0:11:07
 124  9  Missy Rosenthal  2002    15-18  F  34:44:00  0:11:12
 134  16  Cheryl Thompson  2000    40-49  F  34:44:00  0:09:20
 125  9  Tammy Hughs  2002    40-49  F  34:45:00  0:11:13
 135  14  Carolyn Bray  2000    19-29  F  34:53:00  0:09:23
 136  11  Chad Bray  2000    19-29  M  34:54:00  0:09:23
 131  14  Joan Brumm  2001  Johnsberg  40-49  F  34:57:00  0:09:24
 132  3  Alex Knuth  2001  West St. Paul  1-10  M  35:13:00  0:09:28
 133  10  John Foster  2001  River Falls  30-39  M  35:16:00  0:09:29
 137  25  Christine Goezing  2000    30-39  F  35:31:00  0:09:33
 138  26  Jeanne Peterson  2000    30-39  F  35:32:00  0:09:33
 113  12  Kamara Klair  1998    19-29  F  35:36:00  0:09:34
 134  3  Abbey Schnaith  2001  Red Wing  1-10  F  35:38:00  0:09:35
 135  11  Eric Schnaith  2001  Red Wing  30-39  M  35:39:00  0:09:35
 117  16  Michelle Timm  2003  Red Wing  31  F  35:43:00  0:11:31
 118  2  Mary Dowse  2003  Red Wing  54  F  35:45:00  0:11:32
 136  10  D.J. Borgen  2001  Red Wing  11-14  F  35:47:00  0:09:37
 137  15  Gina Borgen  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  35:50:00  0:09:38
 138  8  Hannah Weer  2001  Ellsworth  15-18  F  35:53:00  0:09:39
 139  9  Jelene Weer  2001  Ellsworth  15-18  F  35:53:00  0:09:39
 139  27  Laurie Jonos  2000    30-39  F  35:55:00  0:09:39
 126  15  Kevin Olson  2002    40-49  M  35:59:00  0:11:36
 119  17  Charlote Leurquin  2003  Red Wing  37  F  36:06:00  0:11:39
 114  13  Susan Hult  1998    19-29  F  36:11:00  0:09:44
 119  23  Katy Bauer  1999    30-39  F  36:13:00  0:09:44
 140  12  John Betcher  2000    40-49  M  36:14:00  0:09:44
 127  3  Myra Olson  2002    11-14  F  36:29:00  0:11:46
 121  9  Claire Cink  2003  Red Wing  10  F  36:31:00  0:11:47
 120  8  Cori Fairbanks  2003  Red Wing  9  F  36:31:00  0:11:47
 120  24  Elaine Clark  1999    30-39  F  36:40:00  0:09:51
 122  3  Judy Krebs  2003  Plymouth  52  F  36:46:00  0:11:52
 128  4  Judy Krebs  2002    50-59  F  36:54:00  0:11:54
 141  4  Corie Reeck  2000    11-14  F  36:58:00  0:09:56
 142  17  Jill Reeck  2000    40-49  F  37:02:00  0:09:57
 143  13  Chante Konobeck  2000    15-18  F  37:03:00  0:09:58
 144  15  Lisa Groh  2000    19-29  F  37:19:00  0:10:02
 121  2  Anne Betcher  1999  empty  1-10  F  37:23:00  0:10:03
 122  9  John Betcher  1999    40-49  M  37:25:00  0:10:03
 129  5  Joan Kasa  2002    50-59  F  37:27:00  0:12:05
 130  6  Joyce Ossmann  2002    50-59  F  37:28:00  0:12:05
 140  11  Mark McAvan  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  37:29:00  0:10:05
 141  19  Carolyn Bray  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  37:47:00  0:10:09
 142  20  Melissa Brumm  2001  Johnsberg  19-29  F  37:48:00  0:10:10
 143  4  Kelsye Ford  2001  Red Wing  1-10  F  38:07:00  0:10:15
 144  16  Kirsten Ford  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  38:19:00  0:10:18
 115  2  Anne Betcher  1998    10  F  38:26:00  0:10:20
 116  11  John Betcher  1998    40-49  M  38:29:00  0:10:21
 145  3  Desire Kantor  2000    60-69  F  38:53:00  0:10:27
 123  2  Jeff Holst  1999  empty  1-10  M  39:14:00  0:10:33
 124  14  Kim Carlson  1999    19-29  F  39:15:00  0:10:33
 125  10  Morris Holst  1999    40-49  M  39:16:00  0:10:33
 146  14  Lin Nelson  2001  Red Wing  30-39  F  39:23:00  0:10:35
 145  11  Amanda Clark  2001  Little Fork  11-14  F  39:23:00  0:10:35
 126  4  Vicki Lichtblau  1999    50-59  F  39:33:00  0:10:38
 147  4  Joan Kasa  2001  Roseville  50-59  F  39:34:00  0:10:38
 149  21  Anna Petersmeyer  2001  Red Wing  19-29  F  40:25:00  0:10:52
 148  17  Sheila Judy  2001  Red Wing  40-49  F  40:25:00  0:10:52
 131  4  Bryn Christenson  2002    1-10  F  40:28:00  0:13:03
 132  4  Ester Sorenson  2002    11-14  F  40:28:00  0:13:03
 133  21  Susan Christenson  2002    30-39  F  40:29:00  0:13:04
 146  28  Becca Voss  2000    30-39  F  40:31:00  0:10:53
 117  7  Jeffrey Holst  1998    10  M  42:25:00  0:11:24
 147  2  James Finley  2000    60-69  M  42:36:00  0:11:27
 150  14  Kurt Kruger  2001  Richfield  50-59  M  42:45:00  0:11:30
 151  12  Kevin Olson  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  42:51:00  0:11:31
 152  4  Jake Olson  2001  Red Wing  1-10  M  42:52:00  0:11:31
 118  14  Dawn Williams  1998    19-29  F  43:46:00  0:11:46
 119  15  Kim Carlson  1998    19-29  F  43:47:00  0:11:46
 120  12  Morris Holst  1998    40-49  M  43:48:00  0:11:46
 148  3  Barb Ekstrand  2000    50-59  F  44:15:00  0:11:54
 127  15  Tris Danielson  1999    19-29  F  44:20:00  0:11:55
 135  3  James Finley  2002    60-69  M  45:11:00  0:14:35
 153  5  Amanda Kelly  2001  Red Wing  1-10  F  45:51:00  0:12:20
 154  13  Dan Kelly  2001  Red Wing  40-49  M  45:53:00  0:12:20
 128  11  Tim Ford  1999    40-49  M  48:03:00  0:12:55
 129  3  Kelsey Ford  1999  empty  1-10  F  48:04:00  0:12:55
 155  2  James Finley  2001  Moundsview  60-69  M  50:02:00  0:13:27
 121  1  Ethel Purne  1998    70-99  F  50:34:00  0:13:36
 123  11  Cary Wong  2003  Eden Prairie  31  F  52:52:00  0:17:03
 124  15  Carolyn Johnson  2003  Eden Prairie  27  F  52:56:00  0:17:05
 125  4  Pitto Baker  2003  Red Wing  50  F  58:21:00  0:18:49
 130  7  Katie Mettling  1999    11-14  F  63:58:00  
 149  16  Judith Hwang  2000    19-29  F  66:08:00