Red Wing Running Races - Display - Kiwanis Dawnbreakers 7k -  2000

click race name for results
     
     
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -6k
2003 Dawnbreakers Kiwanis July 4th -15k
2002 Just Winging It 5k
   
Back to Everything Red Wing Home Page

Overall
Place

Catagory
Place

 Name

 Race Year

 City

 Age

 Gender

 Time

 Mile Pace

 1  1  Carl Wallin  2000  Red Wing  22  M  26:04:00  0:06:00
 2  1  Adam Russ  2000  Red Wing  17  M  26:50:00  0:06:11
 3  1  Tim O'Reilly  2000  Eau Claire  35  M  27:01:00  0:06:14
 4  2  Chad Reuter  2000  Red Wing  19  M  27:34:00  0:06:21
 5  1  Casey Ide  2000  Red Wing  15  M  27:34:00  0:06:21
 6  1  Larry McDonough  2000  St. Paul  44  M  28:45:00  0:06:37
 7  2  Kent Speight  2000  Red Wing  49  M  29:04:00  0:06:42
 8  1  John Schlegelmilch  2000  Red Wing  53  M  29:06:00  0:06:42
 9  2  Andy Smith  2000  Red Wing  35  M  29:25:00  0:06:47
 10  3  Aaron Boesch  2000  Red Wing  19  M  29:40:00  0:06:50
 11  3  John Reed  2000  Red Wing  49  M  30:30:00  0:07:02
 12  2  Thang Nguyen  2000  Red Wing  27  M  30:44:00  0:07:05
 13  2  Ryan Beckman  2000  Red Wing  15  M  30:47:00  0:07:06
 14  3  John Oreilly  2000  Farmington  37  M  31:09:00  0:07:11
 15  4  Dave Bahl  2000  Red Wing  39  M  31:23:00  0:07:14
 16  5  Chris Chalmers  2000  Albert Lea  34  M  31:33:00  0:07:16
 17  1  Jessica Lodermeier  2000  Goodhue  23  F  31:51:00  0:07:20
 18  6  Eric Clark  2000  Red Wing  37  M  32:01:00  0:07:23
 19  2  Jennifer Chalmers  2000  Albert Lea  29  F  32:09:00  0:07:24
 20  2  Dave Riley  2000  Red Wing  51  M  32:11:00  0:07:25
 21  3  Paul Lynch  2000  Red Wing  26  M  32:20:00  0:07:27
 22  4  Mike Gray  2000  Cottage Grove  41  M  32:22:00  0:07:27
 23  4  James Chalmers  2000  Red Wing  28  M  32:37:00  0:07:31
 24  1  Jamie Havig  2000  Red Wing  15  F  32:53:00  0:07:35
 25  5  Mark Hennessy  2000  Red Wing  41  M  32:54:00  0:07:35
 26  7  Steve Alms  2000  Red Wing  35  M  32:57:00  0:07:36
 27  1  Samantha Midler  2000  Red Wing  16  F  32:59:00  0:07:36
 28  6  Grant Sycks  2000  Red Wing  49  M  33:07:00  0:07:38
 29  3  Jake Hockinson  2000  Zumbrota  14  M  33:14:00  0:07:39
 30  4  Michael Pohl  2000  Red Wing  16  M  33:16:00  0:07:40
 31  3  Laura Olson  2000  St. Paul  24  F  33:20:00  0:07:41
 32  5  Andrew Carlson  2000  Cottage Grove  26  M  33:24:00  0:07:42
 33  1  Peggy Broze  2000  Red Wing  43  F  33:26:00  0:07:42
 34  3  Dave Erickson  2000  Red Wing  58  M  33:43:00  0:07:46
 35  5  Dane Christensen  2000  Northfield  18  M  33:45:00  0:07:47
 36  4  Chuck Balzer  2000  Red Wing  53  M  34:05:00  0:07:51
 37  7  John Tittle  2000  Red Wing  40  M  34:08:00  0:07:52
 38  5  LaVoie House  2000  Red Wing  50  M  34:30:00  0:07:57
 39  1  Ann Broughton Smith  2000  Red Wing  36  F  34:41:00  0:07:59
 40  2  Gina Oreilly  2000  Farmington  34  F  34:41:00  0:07:59
 41  8  Rick Hassemer  2000  Red Wing  32  M  34:54:00  0:08:02
 42  3  Heidi Krueger  2000  Minneapolis  36  F  35:08:00  0:08:06
 43  2  Sheila Fredrickson  2000  Wanamingo  17  F  35:15:00  0:08:07
 44  9  Eric Schnaith  2000  Red Wing  35  M  35:35:00  0:08:12
 45  2  Molly Bremer  2000  Cannon Falls  44  F  36:00:00  0:08:18
 46  6  Michael Schendel  2000  Montrose  54  M  36:08:00  0:08:20
 47  1  Carl L. Carey  2000  Pepin  63  M  36:13:00  0:08:21
 48  7  Dennis Carlson  2000  Red Wing  52  M  36:23:00  0:08:23
 49  2  Elizabeth Norton  2000  Northfield  15  F  36:36:00  0:08:26
 50  10  Scot Reds  2000  Red Wing  34  M  36:48:00  0:08:29
 51  8  Scott Wordelman  2000  Red Wing  42  M  36:59:00  0:08:31
 52  4  Jillian Holmes  2000  Prescott  26  2  37:24:00  0:08:37
 53  11  Richard Gorman  2000  Red Wing  35  M  37:32:00  0:08:39
 54  12  Justin Smith  2000  Red Wing  36  M  38:10:00  0:08:48
 55  3  Carol Noren  2000  Red Wing  42  F  38:31:00  0:08:52
 56  3  Rebecca Schreiber  2000  Red Wing  19  F  38:46:00  0:08:56
 57  9  Larry Clark  2000  Red Wing  48  M  38:47:00  0:08:56
 58  10  Skip Wyland  2000  Red Wing  43  M  39:03:00  0:09:00
 59  4  Myra Reuter  2000  Le Sueur  31  F  39:22:00  0:09:04
 60  5  Tami Connelly  2000  Welch  28  F  39:33:00  0:09:07
 61  11  Brian Wheeler  2000  Menomonie  44  M  40:18:00  0:09:17
 62  5  Cheri Wheeler  2000  Menomonie  34  F  40:19:00  0:09:17
 63  13  Scott Wheeler  2000  Menomonie  30  M  40:20:00  0:09:18
 64  4  Tia Martinson  2000  Northfield  18  F  40:27:00  0:09:19
 65  14  Michael Fitzpatrick  2000  Red Wing  35  M  40:42:00  0:09:23
 66  15  Tom Reuter  2000  Le Sueur  31  M  40:56:00  0:09:26
 67  8  Charlie Hart  2000  Red Wing  55  M  41:01:00  0:09:27
 68  6  Debbie Reny  2000  Red Wing  35  F  41:12:00  0:09:30
 69  7  Katie Johnson  2000  Red Wing  35  F  41:12:00  0:09:30
 70  6  Kimberly Carlson  2000  Red Wing  29  F  41:13:00  0:09:30
 71  4  Anne Beckman  2000  Red Wing  45  F  41:17:00  0:09:31
 72  5  Jackie Conniff  2000  Hager City  42  F  41:18:00  0:09:31
 73  6  Deb House  2000  Red Wing  48  F  41:35:00  0:09:35
 74  8  Jeanne Peterson  2000  Hager City  36  F  42:11:00  0:09:43
 75  7  Jean Egbert  2000  Red Wing  41  F  42:16:00  0:09:44
 76  16  Todd Hansen  2000  Eagan  36  M  43:20:00  0:09:59
 77  8  Linda Mitchell  2000  Faribault  49  F  43:35:00  0:10:03
 78  9  Carol Lenn  2000  Pine Island  39  F  43:37:00  0:10:03
 79  2  Jack Nelson  2000  Palos Verdes  70  M  45:00:00  0:10:22
 80  5  Tina Welzich  2000  Lonsdale  18  F  45:41:00  0:10:32
 81  7  Nicole Prescher  2000  Rochester  23  F  46:59:00  0:10:50
 82  1  Carol Prescher  2000  Wabasha  60  F  47:25:00  0:10:56
 83  9  Elaine Clark  2000  Red Wing  40  F  47:51:00  0:11:02
 84  3  William Christianson  2000  Red Wing  64  M  59:57:00  0:13:49